Régionale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Samedi 26 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1159 | |
2 | MOREL Antoine | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1115 | |
3 | MADY Dayan | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1106 | |
4 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1084 | |
5 | PHILIPPE Samuel | 2004 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1076 | |
6 | LARIVIERE Milan | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1012 | |
7 | PLANTE Marc-Antoine | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:33:21 | 981 | |
8 | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:40 | 972 | |
9 | ANTOU Nolann | 2005 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:33:59 | 962 | |
10 | BENHAMOU Yanis | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:10 | 938 | |
11 | DELMOTTE Nathan | 2003 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:34:63 | 912 | |
12 | LE BOURVELLEC Hugo | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:74 | 907 | |
13 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:89 | 900 | |
14 | CAZAUBON Constant | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:04 | 893 | |
15 | SARTRE Matis | 2004 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:35:75 | 860 | |
16 | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:00 | 848 | |
17 | CHRISTIN-JENKINS Ronan | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:21 | 839 | |
18 | GRONDIN Ewan | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:22 | 838 | |
19 | IDMONT Mahé | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:45 | 828 | |
20 | PUECH Thibault | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:36:55 | 823 | |
21 | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:39:48 | 696 | |
22 | VINGUEDASSALOM Ethan | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:40:37 | 660 | |
23 | TECHER Leo | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:40:54 | 653 | |
24 | PAUS Emmanuel | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:40:78 | 643 | |
25 | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:41:24 | 625 | |
26 | SYLVESTRE Sevan | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:43:02 | 557 | |
27 | GONTHIER Raphael | 2009 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:43:04 | 556 | |
28 | TERREE Ulysse | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:43:14 | 553 | |
29 | PAYET Killian | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:43:44 | 542 | |
30 | AUBERVAL Rafael | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:58 | 536 | |
31 | JOSEPH Léo | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:45:37 | 473 | |
32 | KLENKLE Arthur | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:45:66 | 463 | |
33 | PONS RAMANANTSOA Mathieu | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:47:09 | 416 | |
34 | DITTA Pacome | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:47:85 | 392 | |
35 | PERTUZON Antoine | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:48:30 | 378 | |
36 | FARNY Damien | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:52:79 | 253 | |
37 | VINGUEDASSALOM Noham | 2012 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:52:79 | 253 | |
38 | GRONDIN Alex | 2011 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:53:53 | 235 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1154 | |
2 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1152 | |
3 | MOREL Antoine | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1125 | |
4 | MADY Dayan | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1109 | |
5 | PHILIPPE Samuel | 2004 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1089 | |
6 | LARIVIERE Milan | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 973 | |
7 | PLANTE Marc-Antoine | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:33:52 | 966 | |
8 | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:18 | 934 | |
9 | ANTOU Nolann | 2005 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:34:26 | 930 | |
10 | BENHAMOU Yanis | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:70 | 909 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:56 | 916 | |
2 | LE BOURVELLEC Hugo | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:08 | 891 | |
3 | IDMONT Mahé | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:36 | 832 | |
4 | CHRISTIN-JENKINS Ronan | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:20 | 794 | |
5 | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:40:06 | 672 | |
6 | PAUS Emmanuel | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:40:23 | 665 | |
7 | TECHER Leo | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:40:74 | 645 | |
8 | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:40:78 | 643 | |
9 | VINGUEDASSALOM Ethan | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:41:14 | 629 | |
10 | SYLVESTRE Sevan | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:78 | 566 |