Régionale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Samedi 26 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:54:83 | 0 | |
2 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:55:49 | 0 | |
3 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:59:95 | 0 | |
4 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:04:48 | 0 | |
5 | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:15:78 | 0 | |
6 | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:26:86 | 0 | |
7 | METRO Samuel | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 3:02:18 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:54:63 | 1178 | |
2 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:58:07 | 1119 | |
3 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:58:41 | 1114 | |
4 | NABOUDET Thomas | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:02:00 | 1055 | |
5 | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:02:93 | 1040 | |
6 | DAMBREVILLE Cyril | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:03:91 | 1024 | |
7 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 2:05:73 | 995 | |
8 | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:08:93 | 945 | |
9 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:10:72 | 918 | |
10 | DUPONT Robin | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:10:72 | 918 | |
11 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:10:84 | 916 | |
12 | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:13:65 | 874 | |
13 | CANTALIA Kenny | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 2:15:61 | 845 | |
14 | CAZAUBON Constant | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:16:41 | 834 | |
15 | DELBOS-RAFAI Mahé | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:18:44 | 805 | |
16 | DUQUENNE Valentin | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:19:50 | 790 | |
17 | DAMOUR Kylian | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:23:15 | 739 | |
18 | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:23:60 | 733 | |
19 | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:23:86 | 730 | |
20 | FOURNEL Inka | 2006 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:23:93 | 729 | |
21 | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:25:45 | 708 | |
22 | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:25:47 | 708 | |
23 | RIVIERE Pierre-Ambroise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:25:58 | 707 | |
24 | SARTRE Matis | 2004 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:32:33 | 620 | |
25 | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:34:98 | 587 | |
26 | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:38:50 | 546 | |
27 | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:41:69 | 509 | |
28 | GONTHIER Raphael | 2009 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:44:60 | 477 | |
29 | SALOMBROM Matteo | 2011 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:54:86 | 371 | |
30 | PAUS Emmanuel | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:55:42 | 366 | |
31 | VINGUEDASSALOM Ethan | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:55:75 | 363 | |
32 | CHANE-LEONG Nicolas | 2012 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 3:04:85 | 281 | |
33 | CORMIER Soren | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 3:07:19 | 262 | |
34 | SOUNE SEYNE Louis | 2010 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:54:53 | 1179 | |
2 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:56:12 | 1152 | |
3 | NABOUDET Thomas | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:59:77 | 1091 | |
4 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:59:90 | 1089 | |
5 | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:02:51 | 1046 | |
6 | DAMBREVILLE Cyril | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:02:96 | 1039 | |
7 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 2:06:15 | 988 | |
8 | DUPONT Robin | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:09:48 | 937 | |
9 | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:09:72 | 933 | |
10 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:12:31 | 894 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:12:79 | 887 | |
2 | DELBOS-RAFAI Mahé | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:16:30 | 835 | |
3 | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:20:93 | 770 | |
4 | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:27:96 | 676 | |
5 | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:28:05 | 674 | |
6 | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:32:17 | 622 | |
7 | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:36:14 | 573 | |
8 | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:43:06 | 494 | |
9 | GONTHIER Raphael | 2009 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:43:18 | 492 | |
10 | SALOMBROM Matteo | 2011 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:52:26 | 397 |