Régionale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Samedi 26 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:06:33 | 0 | |
2 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:07:87 | 0 | |
3 | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:22:43 | 0 | |
4 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Sarah | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:26:08 | 0 | |
5 | DELBOS-RAFAI Manéa | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:29:71 | 0 | |
6 | DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:39:82 | 0 | |
7 | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:48:32 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:07:32 | 1171 | |
2 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:11:71 | 1103 | |
3 | FLACONEL Manon | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:13:76 | 1072 | |
4 | HOCQUETTE Lily-Jeanne | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:20:33 | 975 | |
5 | RIEMENS Eléa | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:21:02 | 965 | |
6 | ROULOFF Penelope | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:21:82 | 954 | |
7 | WINTZERITH Elisa | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:24:67 | 914 | |
8 | VILLACAMPA Adeline | 1985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:26:97 | 882 | |
9 | CAZAL Julie | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 2:27:10 | 880 | |
10 | LAIDLOW Emilie | 2009 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:27:80 | 871 | |
11 | BABEF Maelle | 2008 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:32:11 | 813 | |
12 | BELGHAOUTI Linda | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:32:17 | 812 | |
13 | DELANNOY Domitille | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:32:80 | 804 | |
14 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:35:23 | 773 | |
15 | HOAREAU Manon | 2006 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:36:12 | 761 | |
16 | BARDEUR Agnes-Emilie | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:36:56 | 756 | |
17 | LE YEUCH Sarah | 2004 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:38:83 | 727 | |
18 | FOURNEL Mahina | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:39:27 | 722 | |
19 | DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:40:76 | 703 | |
20 | NABOUDET Manon | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:42:10 | 687 | |
21 | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:45:25 | 650 | |
22 | BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines | 2011 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:46:72 | 633 | |
23 | FONG YAN Chloé | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:57:25 | 517 | |
24 | SIMME Lena | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:57:33 | 516 | |
25 | MASSARI Lea | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:57:68 | 512 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:05:37 | 1202 | |
2 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:08:71 | 1149 | |
3 | FLACONEL Manon | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:15:77 | 1042 | |
4 | HOCQUETTE Lily-Jeanne | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:23:03 | 937 | |
5 | ROULOFF Penelope | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:24:44 | 917 | |
6 | LAIDLOW Emilie | 2009 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:27:61 | 873 | |
7 | CAZAL Julie | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 2:28:53 | 861 | |
8 | BELGHAOUTI Linda | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | BABEF Maelle | 2008 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | DELANNOY Domitille | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:30:31 | 837 | |
2 | FOURNEL Mahina | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:30:85 | 830 | |
3 | DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:36:89 | 751 | |
4 | NABOUDET Manon | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:37:28 | 747 | |
5 | BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines | 2011 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:43:76 | 667 | |
6 | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:49:75 | 598 | |
7 | MASSARI Lea | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:51:12 | 583 | |
8 | FONG YAN Chloé | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:58:76 | 501 | |
9 | SIMME Lena | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:58:97 | 499 |