Régionale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Samedi 26 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1284 | |
2 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1152 | |
3 | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 988 | |
4 | VINGATESSON Cassandre | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:03 | 971 | |
5 | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:07 | 968 | |
6 | MAISON Zoé | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:21 | 961 | |
7 | TERREE Aurore | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:44 | 950 | |
8 | GRONDIN Julia-Maëly | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:54 | 945 | |
9 | CAZAL Julie | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:35:10 | 917 | |
10 | MONTROUGE Mathilde | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:13 | 915 | |
11 | LEBON Manon-Marthe | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:35:66 | 889 | |
12 | PHOCION Neïssy | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:17 | 864 | |
13 | DEBUIRE FERRET Romane | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:19 | 863 | |
14 | IDMONT Aurore | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:24 | 861 | |
15 | GLAUDEL Blanche | 2005 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:36:49 | 849 | |
16 | DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:36:71 | 838 | |
17 | LE YEUCH Sarah | 2004 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:00 | 825 | |
18 | HOAREAU Manon | 2006 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:37:39 | 806 | |
19 | BENHAMOU Léa | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:46 | 803 | |
20 | MICHEL Cassie | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:83 | 786 | |
21 | CHAPUIS Jeanne | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:38:12 | 773 | |
22 | POLARD-ROUSSEL Li-Lan | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:38:26 | 766 | |
23 | PADEVOUTAN Tamara | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:26 | 766 | |
24 | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:67 | 748 | |
25 | NABOUDET Manon | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:84 | 696 | |
26 | FELD Clémence | 2009 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:40:30 | 676 | |
27 | LAW-YAT Juno | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:40:63 | 662 | |
28 | JOSEPH Lisa | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:41:11 | 642 | |
29 | ZIATA Luna | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:42:42 | 589 | |
30 | BISCHOFF Emeline | 2010 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:42:44 | 588 | |
31 | ABEL THIEBAUT Garance | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:42:98 | 567 | |
32 | MEPHANE VALMY Eléa | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:15 | 560 | |
33 | DEBUIRE FERRET Manon | 2012 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:47:16 | 415 | |
34 | POLY ROY Emma | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BOYER Shaima | 2010 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1309 | |
2 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1190 | |
3 | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 1011 | |
4 | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1005 | |
5 | VINGATESSON Cassandre | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:86 | 979 | |
6 | MAISON Zoé | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:68 | 938 | |
7 | GRONDIN Julia-Maëly | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:77 | 933 | |
8 | TERREE Aurore | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:86 | 929 | |
9 | MONTROUGE Mathilde | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:15 | 914 | |
10 | CAZAL Julie | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:37:06 | 822 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:36:37 | 855 | |
2 | DEBUIRE FERRET Romane | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:97 | 826 | |
3 | POLARD-ROUSSEL Li-Lan | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:38:21 | 769 | |
4 | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:22 | 768 | |
5 | CHAPUIS Jeanne | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:38:31 | 764 | |
6 | FELD Clémence | 2009 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:38:54 | 754 | |
7 | LAW-YAT Juno | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:40:25 | 679 | |
8 | NABOUDET Manon | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:73 | 658 | |
9 | ZIATA Luna | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:42:84 | 572 | |
10 | JOSEPH Lisa | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:42:97 | 567 |