Régionale
SAINT-ANDRÉ (FRA)
Du Samedi 30 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 31 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:30 | 1135 | |
2 | LEOCADIE Noemy | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:25 | 1085 | |
3 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:30 | 1082 | |
4 | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:93 | 1050 | |
5 | RIEMENS Eléa | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:94 | 998 | |
6 | BENHAMOU Léa | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:05 | 944 | |
7 | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:12 | 940 | |
8 | DESPLAS Lisa | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:21 | 936 | |
9 | ZIELINSKI Mailys | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:77 | 909 | |
10 | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:39:05 | 895 | |
11 | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:39:26 | 886 | |
12 | GONTHIER Audrey | 2007 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:39:39 | 879 | |
13 | BARDEUR Agnes-Emilie | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:39:44 | 877 | |
14 | RABENIRINA Tiaina | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:39:57 | 871 | |
15 | PHOCION Neïssy | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:39:74 | 863 | |
16 | HOAREAU Manon | 2006 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:40:15 | 844 | |
17 | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:40:34 | 835 | |
18 | MONTROUGE Mathilde | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:40:77 | 816 | |
19 | JULIE Houriya | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:41:41 | 787 | |
20 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:41:52 | 782 | |
21 | LACHAPELLE Loane | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:41:57 | 780 | |
22 | SIDELSKY Liv | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:41:91 | 765 | |
23 | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Leana | 2010 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:42:08 | 757 | |
24 | ERUDEL Maeva | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:42:32 | 747 | |
25 | CAZAL Julie | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:43:04 | 716 | |
26 | BENARD Séréna | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:43:60 | 693 | |
27 | HOORELBEKE Eloïse | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:43:92 | 679 | |
28 | RIVOLLIER Shona | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:43:98 | 677 | |
29 | LAIDLOW Emilie | 2009 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:44:99 | 636 | |
30 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Anna | 2012 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:45:14 | 630 | |
31 | SINAMOUTOU Lenaelle | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:45:66 | 609 | |
32 | MACHU Lina | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:46:15 | 590 | |
33 | HOAREAU Sohanne | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:46:77 | 567 | |
34 | ALLAMELE PEREZ Lily | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:47:95 | 523 | |
35 | HAUCHARD Camille | 2010 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:48:50 | 503 | |
36 | BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines | 2011 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:49:14 | 481 | |
37 | RICHARD-VIRICEL Elsa | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:49:42 | 471 | |
38 | PAVOT Jade | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:49:72 | 461 | |
39 | JAMMES Leia | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:49:75 | 460 | |
40 | LECAST-NIVART Sarah | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:50:13 | 447 | |
41 | LAW-YAT Juno | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:51:84 | 391 | |
42 | CHATELLARD Moïra | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:51:92 | 389 | |
43 | RIVIERE Léana | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:52:84 | 361 | |
44 | JOURDAN Lise | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:54:05 | 325 | |
45 | PAILLARD Shanna | 2012 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:54:80 | 304 | |
46 | HOORELBEKE Clélie | 2012 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:54:91 | 301 | |
47 | ROULOFF Mila | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:55:59 | 283 | |
48 | CANTALIA Loana | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:55:80 | 277 | |
49 | JAMMES Axelle | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:57:88 | 225 | |
50 | DEBUIRE FERRET Manon | 2012 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:58:52 | 210 | |
51 | FAYOL Anne | 2012 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:01:94 | 139 | |
52 | BIOSCA Iseut | 2011 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:03:28 | 115 | |
53 | PAYET Anais | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | CELEMANI Jade | 2010 | CN PANON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | BOYER Shaima | 2010 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | LEICHNIG Yoline | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | BISSERIER Axelle | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |