Régionale
SAINT-ANDRÉ (FRA)
Du Samedi 30 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 31 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1203 | |
2 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1063 | |
3 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:04 | 973 | |
4 | FRANCHE Morgane | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:38 | 962 | |
5 | PERRIERE Lou-Ann | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:04:56 | 957 | |
6 | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:97 | 943 | |
7 | GONTHIER Audrey | 2007 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:05:28 | 933 | |
8 | RIEMENS Eléa | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:36 | 931 | |
9 | ROULOFF Penelope | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:28 | 902 | |
10 | BARDEUR Agnes-Emilie | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:06:40 | 898 | |
11 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Sarah | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:48 | 896 | |
12 | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:78 | 886 | |
13 | MONTROUGE Mathilde | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:19 | 874 | |
14 | VINGATESSON Cassandre | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:33 | 869 | |
15 | HOCQUETTE Lily-Jeanne | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:39 | 868 | |
16 | MAISON Zoé | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:41 | 867 | |
17 | BACON Charlotte | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:73 | 857 | |
18 | MAILLOT Lilou | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:87 | 853 | |
19 | DELBOS-RAFAI Manéa | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:07:90 | 852 | |
20 | CAZAL Julie | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:07:94 | 851 | |
21 | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Maria | 2007 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:08:07 | 847 | |
22 | LAIDLOW Emilie | 2009 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:08:46 | 835 | |
23 | DESPLAS Lisa | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:08:56 | 832 | |
24 | RABENIRINA Tiaina | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:08:61 | 831 | |
25 | DORSEUIL Eglantine | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:08:78 | 825 | |
26 | LE YEUCH Sarah | 2004 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:09:11 | 816 | |
27 | DEURWEILHER Méline-Amandine | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:09:24 | 812 | |
28 | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:09:24 | 812 | |
29 | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:09:29 | 810 | |
30 | LEBON Manon-Marthe | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 797 | |
31 | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:10:20 | 783 | |
32 | SIDELSKY Liv | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:10:47 | 776 | |
33 | BENARD Séréna | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:10:74 | 768 | |
34 | DARTY Maêlle-Nelly | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:10:78 | 767 | |
35 | PINET Evaelle | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:10:93 | 762 | |
36 | BENHAMOU Léa | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:10:94 | 762 | |
37 | K BIDI Sarah-Marie-Elodie | 2009 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:10:96 | 761 | |
38 | JULIE Houriya | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:11:26 | 753 | |
39 | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Leana | 2010 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:11:78 | 738 | |
40 | IDMONT Aurore | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:11:87 | 736 | |
41 | SINAMOUTOU Lenaelle | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:99 | 732 | |
42 | ERUDEL Maeva | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:11 | 729 | |
43 | ZIELINSKI Mailys | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:18 | 727 | |
44 | DEBUIRE FERRET Romane | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:48 | 718 | |
45 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:69 | 713 | |
46 | HOORELBEKE Eloïse | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:86 | 708 | |
47 | FOURNEL Mahina | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:13:10 | 701 | |
48 | REBOULE Anna | 2005 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:13:87 | 680 | |
49 | BOULANGER Lena | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:13:98 | 677 | |
50 | DOUYERE Solène | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:54 | 662 | |
51 | HOAREAU Sohanne | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:14:70 | 658 | |
52 | SINAMOUTOU Irina | 2008 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:14:94 | 651 | |
53 | JOSEPH Lisa | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:27 | 643 | |
54 | HUET Louise | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:15:37 | 640 | |
55 | LACHAPELLE Loane | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:15:66 | 632 | |
56 | PAYET-VIENNE Eléonore-Marie | 2009 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:16:41 | 613 | |
57 | BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines | 2011 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:17:74 | 579 | |
58 | CHAPUIS Jeanne | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:18:36 | 564 | |
59 | GASSIOLE Gaia | 2005 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:18:36 | 564 | |
60 | RIVOLLIER Shona | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:18:47 | 561 | |
61 | LEBON Lila | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:18:90 | 550 | |
62 | ALLAMELE PEREZ Lily | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:19:60 | 533 | |
63 | FONG YAN Chloé | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:19:62 | 533 | |
64 | BAUTIER Lilou | 2004 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:20:03 | 523 | |
65 | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:20:82 | 504 | |
66 | MASSARI Lea | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:21:86 | 480 | |
67 | ABEL THIEBAUT Garance | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:23:00 | 455 | |
68 | RICHARD-VIRICEL Elsa | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:24:31 | 426 | |
69 | RIVIERE Léana | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:25:06 | 410 | |
70 | MACHU Lina | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:25:32 | 405 | |
71 | LAW-YAT Juno | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:25:54 | 400 | |
72 | PAVOT Jade | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:25:66 | 398 | |
73 | JAMMES Leia | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:25:93 | 392 | |
74 | LECAST-NIVART Sarah | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:29:95 | 314 | |
75 | PATON Alexie | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:30:10 | 311 | |
76 | CHATELLARD Moïra | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:31:06 | 293 | |
77 | MORIN Angie | 2011 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:31:10 | 293 | |
78 | GAUSSAIL NELAUPE Inès | 2010 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:31:90 | 279 | |
79 | BISCHOFF Emeline | 2010 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:32:14 | 274 | |
80 | DIJOUX Cecile | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:33:05 | 259 | |
81 | HAUCHARD Camille | 2010 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:33:42 | 253 | |
82 | BISCHOFF Clémence | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:34:70 | 232 | |
83 | VIRAMA Manon | 2009 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:35:24 | 224 | |
84 | HOORELBEKE Clélie | 2012 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:36:64 | 202 | |
85 | JAMMES Axelle | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:39:91 | 157 | |
86 | JULIE Nayoon-Joy | 2012 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:40:11 | 154 | |
87 | FAYOL Anne | 2012 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:43:86 | 110 | |
88 | CANTALIA Loana | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:48:54 | 64 | |
89 | PAYET Kim | 2010 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:53:16 | 32 | |
90 | CELEMANI Jade | 2010 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:04:12 | 1 | |
91 | PAYET Anais | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | BISSERIER Axelle | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | ARCIZET Melissa | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | BOULANGER Ines | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | LEICHNIG Yoline | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | BOYER Shaima | 2010 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |