Régionale
SAINT-ANDRÉ
Du Samedi 27 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:47 | 1122 | |
2 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:16:25 | 1104 | |
3 | GORY-LAURET Mahée | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:17:96 | 1065 | |
4 | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:17:97 | 1065 | |
5 | KURZWEG Klervie | 2009 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:23:15 | 951 | |
6 | BENHAMOU Léa | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:23:35 | 946 | |
7 | ZIELINSKI Mailys | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:25:52 | 900 | |
8 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Sarah | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:26:81 | 874 | |
9 | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:27:05 | 869 | |
10 | IDMONT Aurore | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:27:85 | 853 | |
11 | GONTHIER Audrey | 2007 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:28:78 | 834 | |
12 | LACHAPELLE Loane | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:30:62 | 797 | |
13 | ERUDEL Maeva | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:31:37 | 783 | |
14 | TSHIBATSU Emma | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:31:71 | 776 | |
15 | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Leana | 2010 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:31:96 | 771 | |
16 | HOORELBEKE Eloïse | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:36:30 | 690 | |
17 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:36:33 | 689 | |
18 | HOAREAU Sohanne | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:36:45 | 687 | |
19 | BISSERIER Axelle | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:38:57 | 649 | |
20 | RIVOLLIER Shona | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:41:79 | 594 | |
21 | BOULANGER Ines | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:44:73 | 545 | |
22 | RICHARD-VIRICEL Elsa | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:44:81 | 544 | |
23 | JOSEPH Lisa | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:45:70 | 529 | |
24 | GRASSET-FOKYIN Prune | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:46:01 | 524 | |
25 | LECAST-NIVART Sarah | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:48:20 | 490 | |
26 | CHATELLARD Moïra | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:56:67 | 369 | |
27 | JULIE Houriya | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | LEOCADIE Noemy | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:28 | 1126 | |
2 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:77 | 1115 | |
3 | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:17:04 | 1086 | |
4 | GORY-LAURET Mahée | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:18:48 | 1053 | |
5 | BENHAMOU Léa | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:23:33 | 947 | |
6 | ZIELINSKI Mailys | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:24:34 | 925 | |
7 | KURZWEG Klervie | 2009 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:25:33 | 904 | |
8 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Sarah | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:29:80 | 814 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACHAPELLE Loane | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:29:26 | 824 | |
2 | ERUDEL Maeva | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:30:13 | 807 | |
3 | TSHIBATSU Emma | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:31:34 | 783 | |
4 | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Leana | 2010 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:31:44 | 781 | |
5 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:32:73 | 757 | |
6 | HOAREAU Sohanne | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:34:78 | 718 | |
7 | HOORELBEKE Eloïse | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:35:90 | 697 | |
8 | BISSERIER Axelle | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:38:33 | 653 |