Régionale
SAINT-DENIS (La Réunion) (FRA)
Du Samedi 22 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:59:63 | 1093 | |
2 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:00:49 | 1079 | |
3 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 2:01:09 | 1069 | |
4 | SENESCAT Pablo | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:01:61 | 1061 | |
5 | CAZENOVE Alexandre | 2003 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:07:53 | 967 | |
6 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:07:83 | 962 | |
7 | DAMBREVILLE Cyril | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:08:54 | 951 | |
8 | TRINEZ Alexian | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:09:34 | 939 | |
9 | BIDEGAIMBERRY Théo | 2003 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:11:20 | 911 | |
10 | TOMSON Loïc | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:12:02 | 898 | |
11 | ZAFINANDRO Alex-Mahefa | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:12:92 | 885 | |
12 | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:13:47 | 877 | |
13 | PAYET Romain-Martin | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 2:13:74 | 873 | |
14 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:14:73 | 858 | |
15 | TEZA Paul | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:15:03 | 854 | |
16 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Raphael | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:15:43 | 848 | |
17 | MADY Dayan | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:15:70 | 844 | |
18 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:16:12 | 838 | |
19 | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:16:46 | 833 | |
20 | LAM-WAI-SHUN Anthony | 2003 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:17:66 | 816 | |
21 | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:18:05 | 810 | |
22 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:18:23 | 808 | |
23 | NABOUDET Thomas | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:18:41 | 805 | |
24 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:19:03 | 796 | |
25 | BEGUE Matéo | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:19:54 | 789 | |
26 | LE BOURVELLEC Lucas | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:19:88 | 784 | |
27 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:20:84 | 771 | |
28 | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:20:85 | 771 | |
29 | LARIVIERE Milan | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:20:96 | 769 | |
30 | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:21:43 | 763 | |
31 | DUMON Hugo | 2001 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:21:97 | 756 | |
32 | SAUTRON Yann | 2005 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:22:50 | 748 | |
33 | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:22:54 | 748 | |
34 | RIVIERE Pierre-Ambroise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:27:23 | 685 | |
35 | CANTALIA Kenny | 2007 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:28:03 | 675 | |
36 | THEBAULT William | 2006 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:28:63 | 667 | |
37 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:33:25 | 609 | |
38 | TOUITOU Zachary | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:34:29 | 596 | |
39 | CAZAUBON Constant | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:34:44 | 594 | |
40 | GRONDIN Thomas | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:36:33 | 571 | |
41 | DELBOS-RAFAI Mahé | 2010 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:36:76 | 566 | |
42 | BENHAMOU Yanis | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:36:86 | 565 | |
43 | BORDIER Mahel | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:37:05 | 563 | |
44 | MAZZARIOL Noé | 2007 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:44:43 | 479 | |
45 | FERDYNUS Nino | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:46:53 | 456 | |
46 | PAYET Killian | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:47:88 | 442 | |
47 | GRONDIN Yohan | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:48:02 | 440 | |
48 | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:48:61 | 434 | |
49 | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:50:20 | 418 | |
50 | LEICHNIG Gaëtan | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:57:43 | 347 | |
51 | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:02:59 | 301 | |
52 | ISSA Marwan | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:06:76 | 266 | |
53 | MACKOWIAK Stanislas | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | DITTA Roman | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | BERNET Gabriel | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | BAILLOT Hugo | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:56:53 | 1145 | |
2 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:58:75 | 1108 | |
3 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:00:61 | 1077 | |
4 | SENESCAT Pablo | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:01:59 | 1061 | |
5 | CAZENOVE Alexandre | 2003 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:06:73 | 979 | |
6 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:07:18 | 972 | |
7 | DAMBREVILLE Cyril | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:08:54 | 951 | |
8 | TRINEZ Alexian | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:09:05 | 943 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:08:47 | 952 | |
2 | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:12:17 | 896 | |
3 | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:14:55 | 861 | |
4 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:15:74 | 843 | |
5 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Raphael | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:17:08 | 824 | |
6 | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:17:29 | 821 | |
7 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:18:85 | 799 | |
8 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:19:69 | 787 |