Régionale
SAINT-DENIS
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:10:21 | 1117 | |
2 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 4:22:98 | 1014 | |
3 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:28:35 | 972 | |
4 | RAKOTOMAVO John | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:30:69 | 954 | |
5 | DAMBREVILLE Cyril | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:31:91 | 945 | |
6 | TRINEZ Alexian | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 4:33:91 | 930 | |
7 | ALBUFFY Nicolas | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 4:34:89 | 922 | |
8 | FENDARD Maxime | 2004 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:45:39 | 845 | |
9 | DELMOTTE Nathan | 2003 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 4:46:23 | 839 | |
10 | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 4:53:24 | 789 | |
11 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 4:55:45 | 774 | |
12 | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:56:59 | 766 | |
13 | HOARAU Louis | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:58:33 | 754 | |
14 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 4:58:79 | 751 | |
15 | TEZA Paul | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 5:00:12 | 742 | |
16 | BEGUE Matéo | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 5:07:85 | 691 | |
17 | SAINT-LYS Leeroy | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 5:09:05 | 683 | |
18 | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:09:94 | 677 | |
19 | RIVIERE Pierre-Ambroise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 5:10:66 | 673 | |
20 | BAILLOT Hugo | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:10:86 | 672 | |
21 | CONCA--GARCIN Tom | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 5:12:35 | 662 | |
22 | RAZAFITSALAMA Mitantsoa Fandresena | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:12:38 | 662 | |
23 | NOEL Nicolas | 2003 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 5:14:80 | 646 | |
24 | SAUTRON Yann | 2005 | CN PANON | FRA | 5:19:29 | 618 | |
25 | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 5:20:27 | 612 | |
26 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:20:37 | 612 | |
27 | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:22:03 | 602 | |
28 | BOSC-ACADINE Hugo | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:22:57 | 598 | |
29 | COUDRON Maxime | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 5:25:20 | 583 | |
30 | DUPONT Robin | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 5:32:89 | 537 | |
31 | CANTALIA Kenny | 2007 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 5:36:10 | 519 | |
32 | GRONDIN Thomas | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:40:08 | 497 | |
33 | CHAMPEAU Baptiste | 2003 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 5:41:16 | 491 | |
34 | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:48:99 | 449 | |
35 | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:49:80 | 445 | |
36 | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 6:04:80 | 370 | |
37 | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 6:16:82 | 315 | |
38 | THEBAULT William | 2006 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | RAJAONARIVELO Miotisoa | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | IMBOULA Mattéo | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:08:52 | 1131 | |
2 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 4:20:83 | 1031 | |
3 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:25:23 | 996 | |
4 | RAKOTOMAVO John | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:30:99 | 952 | |
5 | TRINEZ Alexian | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 4:31:11 | 951 | |
6 | DAMBREVILLE Cyril | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:32:15 | 943 | |
7 | FENDARD Maxime | 2004 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:44:11 | 854 | |
8 | ALBUFFY Nicolas | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 4:44:32 | 853 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 4:46:30 | 838 | |
2 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 4:54:27 | 782 | |
3 | SAINT-LYS Leeroy | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 5:02:06 | 729 | |
4 | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:07:68 | 692 | |
5 | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:09:28 | 682 | |
6 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:15:75 | 640 | |
7 | BOSC-ACADINE Hugo | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:26:42 | 575 | |
8 | TEZA Paul | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | - | Disq. |