Régionale
SAINT-PAUL
Le Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1111 | |
2 | TURPIN Clementine | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1089 | |
3 | FLACONEL Manon | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1078 | |
4 | VINGATESSON Cassandre | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1028 | |
5 | PERRIERE Lou-Ann | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1001 | |
6 | DELANNOY Domitille | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:31:61 | 985 | |
7 | GERAUD Enora | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:32:97 | 906 | |
8 | DIJOUX Anaëlle | 2001 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:99 | 905 | |
9 | OMNES Janice | 2005 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:03 | 903 | |
10 | LUDEL Théa | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:03 | 903 | |
11 | GARCIA Sascha | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:09 | 899 | |
12 | PINET Evaelle | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:51 | 875 | |
13 | FRANCHE Morgane | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:74 | 863 | |
14 | MAISON Zoé | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:85 | 802 | |
15 | DARTY Maêlle-Nelly | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:35:80 | 752 | |
16 | TOURAVAN-PAYET Daniéla | 2002 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:43 | 719 | |
17 | DESPLAS Lisa | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:44 | 669 | |
18 | VELIA CHABANIS Manon | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:37:57 | 663 | |
19 | RAMAYE Juliette | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:37:59 | 662 | |
20 | CHAMPAGNE Maelle | 2004 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:38:51 | 618 | |
21 | BOULANGER Lena | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:39:46 | 574 | |
22 | HEINRICH-FURENZULA Marie | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:40:14 | 543 | |
23 | BORDIER Elsa | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:41:94 | 467 | |
24 | ROULOFF Penelope | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:42:43 | 447 | |
25 | MICHEL Jeanne | 2006 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:42:87 | 430 | |
26 | LEBON Camille | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:42:93 | 427 | |
27 | LARIVIERE Yaelle | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:45:18 | 344 | |
28 | DOUYERE Solène | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:47:57 | 265 | |
29 | TSHIBATSU Emma | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:48:01 | 251 | |
30 | BOUKENNAT Cloé | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:48:27 | 244 | |
31 | SINAMOUTOU Irina | 2008 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:48:48 | 238 | |
32 | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:49:13 | 219 | |
33 | BABEF Alice | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:51:00 | 170 | |
34 | PADEVOUTAN Tamara | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:51:50 | 158 | |
35 | REHAMONJA Ludivine | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:51:97 | 147 | |
36 | PRUD'HOMME Cécile | 2011 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:52:07 | 144 | |
37 | BORDIER Apolline | 2009 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:54:51 | 94 | |
38 | LECAST-NIVART Sarah | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:55:22 | 82 | |
39 | DALLEAU Soraya | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:56:37 | 63 | |
40 | BORDIER Amelie | 2009 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:58:93 | 30 |