Régionale
SAINT-JOSEPH
Le Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1011 | |
2 | MOREL Antoine | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:58:33 | 981 | |
3 | PERRON Theo | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:59:37 | 949 | |
4 | CAZENOVE Alexandre | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:59:45 | 947 | |
5 | HARZIG Kilian-Daniel | 2003 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:59:60 | 942 | |
6 | ZAFINANDRO Damien-Mahery | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:59:99 | 930 | |
7 | LEBON Romain | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:00:91 | 902 | |
8 | BALLOT Mathias | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:01:06 | 898 | |
9 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:02:32 | 860 | |
10 | HOARAU Louis | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:02:35 | 859 | |
11 | CADET Laurent | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:35 | 830 | |
12 | DESIRE Olivier | 2001 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:22 | 777 | |
13 | HOARAU Thomas | 2003 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:89 | 759 | |
14 | LEBON Marc | 2004 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:06:21 | 750 | |
15 | RIVIERE Pierre-Ambroise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:05 | 701 | |
16 | PIANA Gabriele | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:10:07 | 648 | |
17 | COUDRON Maxime | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:11:47 | 613 | |
18 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:11:70 | 607 | |
19 | IMBOULA Mattéo | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:28 | 593 | |
20 | OLASAGASTI Elian | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:71 | 583 | |
21 | SAVIGNY Noah | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:93 | 577 | |
22 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:13:43 | 565 | |
23 | SAINT-LYS Leeroy | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:13:58 | 562 | |
24 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Raphael | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:13:79 | 557 | |
25 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:13:91 | 554 | |
26 | SATRE Natys | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:05 | 551 | |
27 | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:65 | 537 | |
28 | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:27 | 523 | |
29 | LAIDLOW Anthony | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:15:92 | 508 | |
30 | ADNOT Clément | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:16:36 | 498 | |
31 | GRONDIN Thomas | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:17:24 | 479 | |
32 | MORMES Noé | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:18:85 | 444 | |
33 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:19:05 | 440 | |
34 | MAZZARIOL Noé | 2007 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:21:65 | 387 | |
35 | CHERON Quentin | 2005 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:22:14 | 377 | |
36 | LO Ethan | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:22:30 | 374 | |
37 | GRONDIN Alexandre | 2005 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:23:20 | 357 | |
38 | FERDYNUS Nino | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:23:22 | 357 | |
39 | BARBIN Noah | 2006 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:24:52 | 333 | |
40 | GRONDIN Gaël-Maxence | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:25:95 | 307 | |
41 | GINESTRE Arnaud | 2007 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:27:10 | 287 | |
42 | VINCENT Dayan | 2005 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:27:18 | 286 | |
43 | GOEMINNE Mattéo | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:28:20 | 269 | |
44 | CHATELLARD Lilian | 2007 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:28:93 | 257 | |
45 | HOARAU Dany-Alexandre | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:29:57 | 247 | |
46 | MAGNIER Enzo | 2008 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:30:78 | 228 | |
47 | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:32:43 | 204 | |
48 | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:36:23 | 153 | |
49 | BOYER Idryss | 2008 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:36:59 | 149 | |
50 | GRONDIN Yohan | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:37:38 | 139 | |
51 | BELLO Yinuo | 2008 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:38:91 | 122 | |
52 | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:47:57 | 45 | |
53 | LEBON-DE-BALMANN Robin | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:49:74 | 32 | |
54 | TAURIN Louis | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:00:78 | 1 | |
55 | CADET Hugo | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:04:66 | 1 | |
56 | REBOULE Mark-Olivier | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:06:53 | 1 | |
57 | BENHAMOU Rayan | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |