Nationale
RENNES
Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 22 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:09:75 | 0 | |
2 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:49 | 0 | |
3 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:12:19 | 0 | |
4 | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:12:50 | 0 | |
5 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:55 | 0 | |
6 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:14:75 | 0 | |
7 | GAULIN Lena | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:15:90 | 0 | |
8 | GRAIL Agate | 2003 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:16:11 | 0 | |
9 | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:16:65 | 0 | |
10 | WAYMEL Ines | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:24 | 0 | |
11 | SEIGNEUR Stella | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:19:00 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:06:08 | 1190 | |
2 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:06:22 | 1188 | |
3 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:06:78 | 1179 | |
4 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:07:14 | 1174 | |
5 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:07:84 | 1163 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:71 | 1134 | |
7 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:21 | 1126 | |
8 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:10:74 | 1118 | |
9 | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:76 | 1117 | |
10 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:10:80 | 1117 | |
11 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:11:46 | 1107 | |
12 | CALVO Emma | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:12:11 | 1097 | |
13 | MIGUET Chloe | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:12:12 | 1096 | |
14 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:12:14 | 1096 | |
15 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:12:27 | 1094 | |
16 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:12:34 | 1093 | |
17 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:12:79 | 1086 | |
18 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:12:89 | 1085 | |
19 | BATAILLE Alice | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:13:09 | 1082 | |
20 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:11 | 1081 | |
21 | BETTOUCHE Jenna | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:13:50 | 1076 | |
22 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1067 | |
23 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:14:27 | 1064 | |
24 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:14:44 | 1061 | |
25 | COCCORDANO Clémence | 2005 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:14:49 | 1061 | |
26 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:14:68 | 1058 | |
27 | JOMINET Lou | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:29 | 1049 | |
28 | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:15:41 | 1047 | |
29 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:15:49 | 1046 | |
30 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:15:81 | 1041 | |
31 | DALU Telia | 2004 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:17:44 | 1017 | |
32 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:68 | 1013 | |
33 | PETERS Emma | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:01 | 1009 | |
34 | FORAY Manon | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:19:81 | 982 | |
35 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:24:06 | 922 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:03:00 | 1240 | |
2 | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:04:42 | 1217 | |
3 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:05:20 | 1204 | |
4 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:07:55 | 1167 | |
5 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:07:84 | 1163 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:30 | 1155 | |
7 | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:10:87 | 1116 | |
8 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:31 | 1109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:87 | 1147 | |
2 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:10:21 | 1126 | |
3 | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:29 | 1125 | |
4 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:10:34 | 1124 | |
5 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:11:62 | 1104 | |
6 | CALVO Emma | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:12:06 | 1097 | |
7 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:14:20 | 1065 | |
8 | MIGUET Chloe | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:15:58 | 1044 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCCORDANO Clémence | 2005 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:11:13 | 1112 | |
2 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:12:48 | 1091 | |
3 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:12:65 | 1088 | |
4 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:04 | 1083 | |
5 | BETTOUCHE Jenna | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:13:11 | 1081 | |
6 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:13:16 | 1081 | |
7 | BATAILLE Alice | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:14:07 | 1067 | |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:15:54 | 1045 |