Régionale
SAINT-DENIS
Du Jeudi 28 Decembre 2017 au Samedi 30 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:59 | 1152 | |
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:79 | 1123 | |
3 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:56 | 1100 | |
4 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:25:59 | 1100 | |
5 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:90 | 1096 | |
6 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:98 | 1095 | |
7 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:32:38 | 1014 | |
8 | RAKOTOMAVO Stephan | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:41 | 977 | |
9 | BARDIN Erwan | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:41:14 | 908 | |
10 | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:41:82 | 900 | |
11 | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:44:76 | 866 | |
12 | PREVOTAT Arthur | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:45:54 | 857 | |
13 | PALAZZI Lorenzo | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:52:47 | 780 | |
14 | DUSOEYA Reekesh | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:52:99 | 775 | |
15 | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:53:73 | 767 | |
16 | ANDRE Cholan | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:55:64 | 746 | |
17 | RAZAFINTSALAMA Tiavintsoa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:56:61 | 736 | |
18 | RAHARVEL Jonathan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:59:44 | 706 | |
19 | WONG WAN PO Jeremy | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:03:50 | 665 | |
20 | PETRICHER Zack | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:04:26 | 657 | |
21 | LI CHIT KHIM Jake rydon | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:06:91 | 631 | |
22 | AH-VON Valentin | 2003 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:09:11 | 610 | |
23 | MADHOW Aneekesh | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:13:82 | 565 | |
24 | BATTOUR Sebastien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:14:75 | 557 | |
25 | KISSOON Gavish | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:16:10 | 544 | |
26 | LAN KWET HIAN Josh | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:16:41 | 542 | |
27 | LEUNG HING WAH Timothy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:21:68 | 495 | |
28 | LARIVIERE Milan | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:25:53 | 462 | |
29 | RIVIERE Pierre-Ambroise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 3:40:10 | 348 | |
30 | CORNIC Titouan | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 3:43:52 | 324 | |
31 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | TSE PEN KI Ken | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | FERRERE Mathéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PREVOTAT Jules | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:33 | 1142 | |
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:49 | 1140 | |
3 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:71 | 1124 | |
4 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:25:77 | 1097 | |
5 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:08 | 1093 | |
6 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:29:53 | 1050 | |
7 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:29:58 | 1049 | |
8 | RAKOTOMAVO Stephan | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:43 | 976 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:38:00 | 945 | |
2 | BARDIN Erwan | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:38:19 | 943 | |
3 | PREVOTAT Arthur | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:44:22 | 872 | |
4 | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:46:89 | 842 | |
5 | DUSOEYA Reekesh | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:98 | 841 | |
6 | PALAZZI Lorenzo | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:51:14 | 795 | |
7 | ANDRE Cholan | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:52:72 | 778 | |
8 | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:55:42 | 748 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAZAFINTSALAMA Tiavintsoa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:59:63 | 704 | |
2 | LI CHIT KHIM Jake rydon | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:01:41 | 686 | |
3 | WONG WAN PO Jeremy | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:02:28 | 677 | |
4 | PETRICHER Zack | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:02:54 | 675 | |
5 | KISSOON Gavish | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:15:35 | 551 | |
6 | LAN KWET HIAN Josh | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:20:69 | 504 | |
7 | LARIVIERE Milan | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:21:71 | 495 | |
8 | BATTOUR Sebastien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |