Régionale
SAINT-DENIS
Du Jeudi 28 Decembre 2017 au Samedi 30 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1175 | |
2 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1159 | |
3 | TURPIN Clémentine | 2003 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:08:00 | 1057 | |
4 | TAQUET Stacy | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1048 | |
5 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1037 | |
6 | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:08:84 | 1035 | |
7 | MAMODE Naéma | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:11:64 | 961 | |
8 | VINGATESSON Cassandre | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:11:89 | 954 | |
9 | RAHARVEL Hanta-Valisoa-Sarah | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:71 | 933 | |
10 | GEBERT Ines | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:04 | 925 | |
11 | BENARD Noémie | 2003 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:13:52 | 913 | |
12 | GERVOIS Naomy | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:21 | 896 | |
13 | BOURGOIN Manon | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:15:87 | 855 | |
14 | TOURAVAN-PAYET Daniéla | 2002 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:16:05 | 850 | |
15 | HAUSEY Audrey | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:17:43 | 817 | |
16 | BOURGOIN Melissa | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:20:48 | 746 | |
17 | CHEONG FON YOUNE Kate | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:24 | 729 | |
18 | ABOOBAKAR Safiya | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:97 | 713 | |
19 | DARTY Maêlle-Nelly | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:23:09 | 688 | |
20 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:23:19 | 686 | |
21 | RABESAHALA Victoria | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:38 | 681 | |
22 | BATHFIELD Gabrielle | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:61 | 676 | |
23 | GONTHIER Néhémie | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:24:05 | 667 | |
24 | TIN POW HOO Steffi | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:26 | 662 | |
25 | DELANNOY Domitille | 2006 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:26:04 | 625 | |
26 | ADES Raphaelle | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:06 | 624 | |
27 | HOCQUETTE Lucille | 2005 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:26:22 | 621 | |
28 | METRO Océane | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:26:52 | 615 | |
29 | LAM TZE TING Tessa | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:81 | 549 | |
30 | MAILLOT Lilou | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:30:62 | 533 | |
31 | PRUD'HOMME Luane | 2006 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:31:42 | 518 | |
32 | SENNY PALANY Chloé | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:32:36 | 500 | |
33 | CHAMPAGNE Maelle | 2004 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:32:76 | 493 | |
34 | SURVEILLE Lou-Anne | 2007 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:34:90 | 454 | |
35 | ALAGUIRY Emma | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:38:35 | 395 | |
36 | RIEMENS Eléa | 2006 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:39:02 | 384 | |
37 | BIGOT Emma | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:39:67 | 373 | |
38 | CHANTREL Nell | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:44:38 | 301 | |
39 | ABSALON Lashuana | 2007 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:51:24 | 210 | |
40 | LUDEL Théa | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:53:55 | 183 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1200 | |
2 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1161 | |
3 | TURPIN Clémentine | 2003 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:87 | 1061 | |
4 | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:08:08 | 1055 | |
5 | TAQUET Stacy | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:08:25 | 1050 | |
6 | MAMODE Naéma | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:10:69 | 986 | |
7 | VINGATESSON Cassandre | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:45 | 940 | |
8 | RAHARVEL Hanta-Valisoa-Sarah | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:38 | 916 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENARD Noémie | 2003 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:12:32 | 943 | |
2 | GEBERT Ines | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:82 | 931 | |
3 | GERVOIS Naomy | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:58 | 886 | |
4 | TOURAVAN-PAYET Daniéla | 2002 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:28 | 869 | |
5 | BOURGOIN Manon | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:15:95 | 853 | |
6 | HAUSEY Audrey | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:16:56 | 838 | |
7 | BOURGOIN Melissa | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:21:09 | 732 | |
8 | CHEONG FON YOUNE Kate | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:20 | 730 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABOOBAKAR Safiya | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:42 | 747 | |
2 | BATHFIELD Gabrielle | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:19 | 730 | |
3 | DELANNOY Domitille | 2006 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:22:50 | 701 | |
4 | HOCQUETTE Lucille | 2005 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:23:95 | 669 | |
5 | METRO Océane | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:26:07 | 624 | |
6 | MAILLOT Lilou | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:29:56 | 554 | |
7 | LAM TZE TING Tessa | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:95 | 546 | |
8 | PRUD'HOMME Luane | 2006 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:30:43 | 537 |