Régionale
SAINT-JOSEPH
Le Dimanche 09 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURLY Mathilde | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:15:48 | 892 | |
2 | POLARD Ines | 2004 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:16:44 | 869 | |
3 | FLACONEL Manon | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:16:67 | 863 | |
4 | KOK SHUN Alicia-Kimberley | 2004 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:17:58 | 842 | |
5 | GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:19:89 | 789 | |
6 | VINGATESSON Cassandre | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:20:02 | 786 | |
7 | TECHER Léa | 2004 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:22:34 | 735 | |
8 | MAMODE Naéma | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:22:90 | 723 | |
9 | MOISSON Esperance | 2005 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:22:95 | 722 | |
10 | SAVIGNY Malia | 2005 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:24:65 | 686 | |
11 | FRANCHE Morgane | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:27:29 | 631 | |
12 | FORESTIER Orane | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:28:02 | 617 | |
13 | DELANNOY Domitille | 2006 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:28:55 | 606 | |
14 | OMNES Janice | 2005 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:30:03 | 577 | |
15 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:30:09 | 576 | |
16 | ZIMMERMANN Loane | 2005 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:30:19 | 574 | |
17 | VERBARD Marjorie | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:30:28 | 573 | |
18 | ALAGUIRY Emma | 2004 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:30:75 | 564 | |
19 | BARET Emilie | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:31:33 | 553 | |
20 | VALLA Penelope | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:31:73 | 545 | |
21 | DACE Mirabelle | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:31:90 | 542 | |
22 | PRUD'HOMME Luane | 2006 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:32:64 | 528 | |
23 | TAGAND-LAINÉ Lilou | 2005 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:33:21 | 518 | |
24 | REBOULE Anna | 2005 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:33:45 | 513 | |
25 | CORRE IVANEZ Olive | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:33:87 | 506 | |
26 | PAYET Lisa | 2004 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:34:06 | 502 | |
27 | LAURET Manon-Laly | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:34:38 | 497 | |
28 | BATHFIELD Gabrielle | 2005 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:34:92 | 487 | |
29 | IDMONT Aurore | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:35:12 | 484 | |
30 | RAMAYE Juliette | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:35:16 | 483 | |
31 | POLARD Rose | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:35:99 | 468 | |
32 | GRONDIN Camille-Elie | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:36:82 | 454 | |
33 | ROBERT Tara | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:38:92 | 419 | |
34 | GAUDIER Clementine | 2005 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:39:02 | 417 | |
35 | BIGOT Emma | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:39:18 | 415 | |
36 | IMIZA Shamilla | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:43:23 | 351 | |
37 | GORY-LAURET Théa | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:45:42 | 319 | |
38 | BOUTARD RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Marie | 2005 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:45:86 | 313 | |
39 | WITKOWSKI Alexia | 2004 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:46:30 | 307 | |
40 | THIANN-BO--MOREL Diane | 2005 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:48:42 | 278 | |
41 | MAILLOT Lilou | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:48:99 | 270 | |
42 | VIENNE Lou | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:49:05 | 269 | |
43 | SEMBIN-APOU Romane | 2005 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:51:47 | 238 | |
44 | PIANA Helena | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:52:76 | 223 | |
45 | BARBIN Maria | 2006 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:00:05 | 144 | |
46 | LEFRANC Aiglee | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:17:84 | 24 | |
47 | RAZAFINIMANANA Jade | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |