Régionale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Samedi 12 Avril 2008 au Dimanche 13 Avril 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEROT Megann | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:14:10 | 1000 | |
2 | TIN HON KO Adeline | 1993 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:15:22 | 970 | |
3 | GRONDIN Sandrine | 1991 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:17:78 | 905 | |
4 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:18:59 | 885 | |
5 | PETIT Anaïs | 1994 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:19:95 | 852 | |
6 | PETIOT Marie-Camille | 1993 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:20:11 | 848 | |
7 | BOUCHER Taleen | 1996 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:20:43 | 840 | |
8 | YIP WOON SUN Steffie | 1994 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:22:06 | 801 | |
9 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:23:89 | 758 | |
10 | RIEMENS Mélissa | 1995 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:27:02 | 688 | |
11 | TRICHET Marine | 1994 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 1:32:30 | 578 | |
12 | NEDELLEC Anouk | 1996 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:33:07 | 562 | |
13 | ANTONIOTTI Laetizia | 1994 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:34:81 | 529 | |
14 | CRESCENCE Eugenie | 1996 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:40:87 | 419 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:09:71 | 1119 | |
2 | PEROT Megann | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:13:34 | 1020 | |
3 | LEBRUN Louise | 1991 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:70 | 958 | |
4 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:88 | 953 | |
5 | MADANAMOOTHOO Melissa | 1995 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:17:82 | 904 | |
6 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:18:07 | 898 | |
7 | DUCROS Camille-Lila | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:19:57 | 861 | |
8 | BOUCHER Taleen | 1996 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:20:31 | 843 | |
9 | YIP WOON SUN Steffie | 1994 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:21:62 | 811 | |
10 | HAUSEY Anne-Laurie | 1995 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:23:30 | 772 | |
11 | CHAN CHEE Emily | 1996 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:23:36 | 771 | |
12 | SALVIGNOL Océane | 1995 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:23:57 | 766 | |
13 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:24:76 | 739 | |
14 | CELESTE Roxane | 1995 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:25:35 | 725 | |
15 | FLOC'H Karoline-Ambre | 1995 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:26:97 | 689 | |
16 | BONMALAIS Florine | 1994 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:28:23 | 662 | |
17 | RIEMENS Mélissa | 1995 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:28:79 | 650 | |
18 | NIRLO Gwendoline | 1992 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:30:05 | 624 | |
19 | TRICHET Marine | 1994 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 1:30:11 | 622 | |
20 | NEDELLEC Anouk | 1996 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:32:98 | 564 | |
21 | ANTONIOTTI Laetizia | 1994 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:33:78 | 549 | |
22 | ROCHEFEUILLE Ophélie | 1994 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 1:35:99 | 506 | |
23 | LAGUENS Juliette | 1995 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:38:35 | 463 | |
24 | PAVADY Angélique | 1994 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:39:20 | 448 |