Régionale
LE PORT
Du Samedi 18 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 19 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1259 | |
2 | MANDERE Nathan | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1166 | |
3 | TELMAR Alexandre | 1997 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1091 | |
4 | BOUHET Nicolas | 1998 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1079 | |
5 | M'COUEZOU Damien | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1076 | |
6 | THON-HON Louis | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1070 | |
7 | DYGUDA Cyril | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1019 | |
8 | TARCILE Quentin | 2001 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:29:80 | 991 | |
9 | VELIA Alexandre | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:15 | 971 | |
10 | RIETTE Adam | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 959 | |
11 | ROBERT Gregory | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:30:96 | 926 | |
12 | ROPAULD Lukas | 2002 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:99 | 925 | |
13 | ARNAUD Antonin | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:31:08 | 920 | |
14 | WINTENBERGER Ludwig | 1998 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:64 | 890 | |
15 | METRO Wicknael | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:31:77 | 883 | |
16 | GILSON Randy | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:32:00 | 871 | |
17 | LE MERCIER Paul | 1998 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:82 | 828 | |
18 | MARAY Enzo | 2001 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:65 | 786 | |
19 | PREVOST Yvan | 1999 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 785 | |
20 | HUSS Félicien | 2001 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 778 | |
21 | BIANCHI Guilhem | 2000 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:34:07 | 765 | |
22 | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:34:29 | 754 | |
23 | ADELER Nicolas | 2001 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:35:59 | 692 | |
24 | BIANCHI Arnaud | 2002 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:36:17 | 665 | |
25 | ZAFINANDRO Damien-Mahery | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:36:55 | 647 | |
26 | DAHAN Yorick | 1999 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:74 | 639 | |
27 | MADY Irchad | 1998 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:36:76 | 638 | |
28 | POTHIN Alexis | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:36:82 | 635 | |
29 | GRONDIN William | 2001 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:39:43 | 523 | |
30 | DAHAN Kiran | 2003 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:42:76 | 396 | |
31 | RICHAND Marius | 2003 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:43:14 | 382 | |
32 | MAILLOT Nicolas | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:43:16 | 381 | |
33 | TURPIN Noah-William | 2003 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:43:27 | 378 | |
34 | DESIRE Olivier | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:43:51 | 369 | |
35 | RALLU Evan | 2003 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:49:61 | 190 | |
36 | PEDRE Grégory | 2002 | CN PANON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | PICARLE Franck | 1993 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | CYRIAQUE Yvan | 1999 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | CHANE KUANG SANG Thomas | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |