Régionale
LE PORT
Du Samedi 18 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 19 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:28:50 | 1006 | |
2 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:32:69 | 973 | |
3 | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 4:33:17 | 969 | |
4 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 4:34:04 | 962 | |
5 | SOUIDI Naim | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:34:43 | 959 | |
6 | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | CN PANON | FRA | 4:42:69 | 896 | |
7 | GRONDIN Matthias | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 4:43:14 | 892 | |
8 | TOMSON Loïc | 2001 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 4:48:32 | 854 | |
9 | BARDIN Erwan | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:51:78 | 828 | |
10 | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:55:75 | 800 | |
11 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 4:56:09 | 797 | |
12 | ALAGUIRY Guillaume | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 4:59:46 | 773 | |
13 | FUCHS Loris | 2001 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 5:01:55 | 759 | |
14 | PERRON Theo | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:01:59 | 759 | |
15 | PAYET Clément | 2001 | CN PANON | FRA | 5:02:21 | 754 | |
16 | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 5:07:46 | 718 | |
17 | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:10:30 | 699 | |
18 | GLAUDEL Romain | 2000 | CN PANON | FRA | 5:11:78 | 689 | |
19 | BOYER Alexandre | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:18:50 | 646 | |
20 | GRONDIN Raja | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 5:21:00 | 630 | |
21 | DELCHIDRE Ugo | 2003 | CN PANON | FRA | 5:25:30 | 603 | |
22 | LEGOUAREGUER Antoine | 2000 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 5:31:36 | 566 | |
23 | MOREL Fabien | 2003 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:31:93 | 562 | |
24 | DUMON Hugo | 2001 | CN PANON | FRA | 5:32:84 | 557 | |
25 | CARDIA Olivier | 2001 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 5:41:03 | 509 | |
26 | LEKEUX Noah | 2003 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:43:14 | 497 | |
27 | BALLOT Mathias | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 5:48:18 | 469 | |
28 | HUSS Victor | 2003 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 5:49:62 | 462 | |
29 | WOLFF Lucas | 2001 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 5:58:21 | 416 | |
30 | RICHAND Marius | 2003 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 6:02:56 | 394 | |
31 | ALLAOUDINE Hassam | 2002 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 6:21:19 | 306 | |
32 | DAHAN Kiran | 2003 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 7:05:44 | 142 | |
33 | PEDRE Grégory | 2002 | CN PANON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PAYET Erwan | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |