Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGOMAZOVA Elena | 1982 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:09:20 | 1342 | |
2 | EL BEKRI Sara | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1295 | |
3 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:14 | 1292 | |
4 | LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie | 1977 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:11:19 | 1291 | |
5 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:12:13 | 1267 | |
6 | BOGGIATTO Chiara | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:12:22 | 1265 | |
7 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:58 | 1255 | |
8 | SABOURIN Ingrid | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:12:91 | 1247 | |
9 | BARNES Charlotte | 1991 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:12:91 | 1247 | |
10 | AMARDEILH Anne | 1982 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:13:02 | 1244 | |
11 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:13:04 | 1244 | |
12 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:13:24 | 1239 | |
13 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:14:15 | 1216 | |
14 | CARLIER Hortense | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:14:29 | 1213 | |
15 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:42 | 1209 | |
16 | BAILLOD Céline | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:14:48 | 1208 | |
17 | IBANEZ Amélie | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:72 | 1202 | |
18 | PUJOL Julie | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:14:73 | 1202 | |
19 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:88 | 1198 | |
20 | BROUARD Lisa | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:23 | 1189 | |
21 | GARRUCHET Fanny | 1991 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:30 | 1188 | |
22 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:15:48 | 1183 | |
23 | BESNARD Emilie | 1986 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:15:54 | 1182 | |
24 | TERZI Giovanna | 1991 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:77 | 1176 | |
25 | LAJNEF Sarra | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:16:22 | 1165 | |
26 | VADON Aurélia | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:16:80 | 1151 | |
27 | PRADO Elodie | 1988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:89 | 1149 | |
28 | ZANONE Giulia | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:16:96 | 1147 | |
29 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:17:01 | 1146 | |
30 | PLAGIAU Nathalie | 1982 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:17:05 | 1145 | |
31 | LOUGHIN Clara | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:17:31 | 1139 | |
32 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:32 | 1139 | |
33 | BROUARD Déborah | 1979 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:55 | 1133 | |
34 | LAFITTE Juliette | 1991 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:77 | 1128 | |
35 | FROMENTAL Chloé | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:17:94 | 1124 | |
36 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:18:70 | 1106 | |
37 | MARTIN Capucine | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:18:89 | 1101 | |
38 | TATINCLAU Marine | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:19:27 | 1092 | |
39 | PASINI Elisa | 1981 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:20:35 | 1067 | |
40 | DILLMANN Leslie | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:20:76 | 1057 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGOMAZOVA Elena | 1982 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:08:63 | 1357 | |
2 | LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie | 1977 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:37 | 1338 | |
3 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:91 | 1298 | |
4 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1294 | |
5 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:11:59 | 1281 | |
6 | SABOURIN Ingrid | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:12:00 | 1270 | |
7 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:12:72 | 1252 | |
8 | AMARDEILH Anne | 1982 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:12:75 | 1251 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BEKRI Sara | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:57 | 1281 | |
2 | CARLIER Hortense | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:13:87 | 1223 | |
3 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:13:89 | 1223 | |
4 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:45 | 1209 | |
5 | IBANEZ Amélie | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:70 | 1202 | |
6 | PUJOL Julie | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:14:97 | 1196 | |
7 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:15:21 | 1190 | |
8 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:58 | 1181 |