Régionale
UNDEFINED
Le Dimanche 04 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1187 | |
2 | PAYET Juniata | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1130 | |
3 | FUCHS Maud | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1065 | |
4 | HARZIG Maëva | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:68 | 1010 | |
5 | DAVY Vick | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:06:39 | 989 | |
6 | VERBARD Victoria | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:51 | 985 | |
7 | PAYET Christelle | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:59 | 983 | |
8 | FERBLANTIER Mathilde | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:06:70 | 980 | |
9 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:64 | 952 | |
10 | MUSSARD Claire | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:07:88 | 946 | |
11 | HARZIG Océane | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:08:86 | 918 | |
12 | BOYER Cassandre | 1999 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:08:94 | 915 | |
13 | FAURE Salomé | 2001 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:09:05 | 912 | |
14 | CHANE WAYE Thea | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:09:20 | 908 | |
15 | GOSSART Kenza | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:75 | 893 | |
16 | NOEL Léa | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:10:47 | 873 | |
17 | FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Audrey | 1994 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:10:66 | 868 | |
18 | GRIMAUD Emilie | 2001 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:11:29 | 851 | |
19 | SERY Anne-Gaëlle | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:11:51 | 845 | |
20 | DIJOUX Anaëlle | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:12:09 | 829 | |
21 | CLAVIER Marion | 2001 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:12:39 | 821 | |
22 | BAREL Romane | 2001 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:13:14 | 801 | |
23 | BROCHOT Thais | 2001 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:13:91 | 781 | |
24 | GARCIA Sascha | 2002 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:14:24 | 772 | |
25 | VIELMAS Laura | 2000 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:33 | 770 | |
26 | GOARDOU Elissia | 2001 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:91 | 755 | |
27 | BERNET Justine | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:51 | 740 | |
28 | HOAREAU Coralie | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE ST-BENOIT | FRA | 1:16:05 | 726 | |
29 | VIELMAS Melinda | 1998 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:16:08 | 726 | |
30 | DUMAY Fanny | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:16:15 | 724 | |
31 | MOREL Esther-Adelcie | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:16:83 | 707 | |
32 | JEAN-PIERRE Olivia | 2000 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:17:21 | 698 | |
33 | MITOY Sarah | 2000 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:17:47 | 691 | |
34 | HENRIETTE Sandra | 2002 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:19:13 | 651 | |
35 | MOIMBA Élora | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:19:74 | 637 | |
36 | NALEM Anaïs | 1997 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:20:33 | 623 | |
37 | BODENON Zoe | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:20:75 | 613 | |
38 | SIBARI Zayna | 2001 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:21:66 | 593 | |
39 | BENARD Marie-Lucie | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:22:38 | 576 | |
40 | LIMORTE Mathilde | 2002 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:23:07 | 561 | |
41 | POTHIN Lili-Fleur | 2001 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:23:33 | 555 | |
42 | BARET Clémence | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:24:08 | 539 | |
43 | FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Julianne | 2002 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:25:07 | 518 | |
44 | FLORICOURT Anne-Sophie | 2001 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:26:50 | 488 | |
45 | BIGOT Andréa | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:26:94 | 479 | |
46 | CHIRON Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:27:60 | 466 | |
47 | NAINAPIN-ELLY Anaelle | 2000 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:28:86 | 441 | |
48 | TOURVILLE Marion | 1999 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:30:15 | 416 | |
49 | HOARAU Charlène | 2001 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:31:40 | 393 | |
50 | FERRERE Clemence | 2002 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:32:86 | 366 | |
51 | GUEBE Maeva | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:32:98 | 364 | |
52 | ALBUFFY Lorenza | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:34:06 | 345 | |
53 | DUMAY Mathilde | 2002 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:34:81 | 332 | |
54 | RANGUIN Paloma | 2002 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:42:86 | 210 |