Nationale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 15:59:13 | 1227 | National |
2 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 16:13:76 | 1195 | National |
3 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 16:16:54 | 1189 | National |
4 | SACCHERI Clément | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 16:20:87 | 1180 | National |
5 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 16:28:33 | 1164 | National |
6 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 16:28:99 | 1162 | National |
7 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 16:36:05 | 1147 | National |
8 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 16:48:18 | 1122 | National |
9 | JAOUEN Benoît | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 16:48:45 | 1121 | National |
10 | GMYREK Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 16:49:02 | 1120 | National |
11 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 16:51:27 | 1115 | National |
12 | RODRIGUES Thomas | 1990 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 16:53:68 | 1110 | National |
13 | ROZEC Goulven | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 16:54:58 | 1108 | National |
14 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 16:55:10 | 1107 | National |
15 | GOSSARD Arnaud | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 16:55:21 | 1107 | National |
16 | CHACUN Thomas | 1989 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 16:55:61 | 1106 | National |
17 | BOUCHAND Antoine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 16:56:26 | 1105 | National |
18 | MALEK Xavier | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 16:58:67 | 1100 | National |
19 | SEGALINI Eric | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 17:00:04 | 1097 | National |
20 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 17:00:95 | 1095 | National |
21 | LE CORRE Pierre | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 17:02:63 | 1091 | National |
22 | MATIGNON Mathieu | 1990 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 17:05:19 | 1086 | National |
23 | LEGER Matthieu | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 17:05:93 | 1085 | National |
24 | MAHOU Eliott | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 17:08:01 | 1080 | National |
25 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 17:08:33 | 1080 | National |
26 | VALETTE Hugo | 1989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 17:10:54 | 1075 | National |
27 | DEBLIECK Gauthier | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:10:89 | 1074 | National |
28 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 17:13:24 | 1070 | National |
29 | RIEU Dorian | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 17:13:33 | 1069 | National |
30 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 17:17:59 | 1061 | National |
31 | FAURE Lucas | 1989 | EN CAEN | FRA | 17:19:87 | 1056 | National |
32 | ANDRADE Hugo | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 17:20:50 | 1055 | National |
33 | COHEN Cédric | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 17:22:98 | 1050 | National |
34 | BOUSNANE Thomas | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 17:26:08 | 1043 | National |
35 | BARDOU Guillaume | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 17:26:93 | 1042 | National |
36 | CARMIGNIANI Rémi | 1990 | EN TOURS | FRA | 17:27:65 | 1040 | National |
37 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 17:29:09 | 1037 | National |
38 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 17:31:89 | 1032 | National |
39 | FOUGEDOIRE Eric | 1990 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 17:34:04 | 1027 | National |
40 | OUDARD Erwan | 1990 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 17:35:59 | 1024 | National |
41 | MIRADA Valentin | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 17:37:83 | 1020 | Interregional |
42 | MAISONNEUVE Aymeric | 1990 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 17:51:34 | 993 | Interregional |
43 | PELTIER Romain | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 17:53:73 | 988 | Interregional |