Régionale
ST PAUL
Du Samedi 09 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 10 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1256 | |
2 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:10:24 | 1104 | |
3 | DAMOUR Florence | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:10:92 | 1085 | |
4 | CLAIN Sarah | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:12:89 | 1032 | |
5 | FUCHS Maud | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:13:22 | 1023 | |
6 | HARZIG Maëva | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:50 | 963 | |
7 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:16:62 | 935 | |
8 | FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Audrey | 1994 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:16:83 | 929 | |
9 | HUBERT Sigrid | 1982 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:17:91 | 902 | |
10 | TUAILLON Chloé | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:19:45 | 864 | |
11 | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:21:30 | 819 | |
12 | GARCIA Sascha | 2002 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:22:19 | 798 | |
13 | PITARCH Isabelle | 1973 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:22:25 | 797 | |
14 | THALER Sarah | 2001 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:30:53 | 614 | |
15 | TAPIE Chloé | 2000 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:34:72 | 530 | |
16 | THELENE Blandine | 2000 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:35:82 | 509 | |
17 | WATERAERE Lori | 2000 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:39:61 | 441 | |
18 | CAILLE Apolline | 2001 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:40:45 | 426 | |
19 | HENRIETTE Sandra | 2002 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:42:43 | 393 | |
20 | HAUSEY Colleen | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:44:32 | 362 | |
21 | CELESTIN Julie | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:45:42 | 345 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1251 | |
2 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:09:93 | 1113 | |
3 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:13:41 | 1018 | |
4 | FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Audrey | 1994 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:17:23 | 919 | |
5 | HUBERT Sigrid | 1982 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:17:91 | 902 | |
6 | FERBLANTIER Mathilde | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:18:25 | 893 | |
7 | GARCIA Sascha | 2002 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 1:24:60 | 742 | |
8 | ROQUEBERT Louise | 2002 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:27:23 | 684 | |
9 | GUILLAUMOT Iris | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:30:14 | 622 | |
10 | ORTU Marion | 1988 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:31:17 | 601 | |
11 | HOARAU Daphné | 2001 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:33:05 | 563 | |
12 | FAYET Manon | 1997 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:33:38 | 556 | |
13 | MOIMBA Élora | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:34:18 | 541 | |
14 | RUPERT Ozislene | 2000 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:35:34 | 519 | |
15 | BIGOT Andréa | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:37:82 | 473 | |
16 | SIBARI Zayna | 2001 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:39:16 | 449 | |
17 | BENARD Marie-Lucie | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:39:52 | 442 | |
18 | ROBERT Angélique-Amélie | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:43:38 | 377 | |
19 | LAMOUREUX Nathalie | 1973 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:44:70 | 356 | |
20 | ADELIN Cécile | 1996 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:44:92 | 353 | |
21 | PATIN Amandine | 1998 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:52:91 | 239 | |
22 | CHARLOT Lucie | 1996 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:55:57 | 206 | |
23 | BRENAUD Lisa | 1999 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | - | Disq. |