Régionale
SAINTE-CLOTILDE
Du Samedi 18 Mai 2013 au Lundi 20 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1234 | National |
2 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1166 | Regional |
3 | BOUCHER Taleen | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | Interregional |
4 | LE GOUAREGUER Céline | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1130 | Interregional |
5 | DAMOUR Florence | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1126 | Interregional |
6 | CHOW SHI YEE Jade | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 | Interregional |
7 | ROULOF Elise | 1999 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1087 | Interregional |
8 | MUSSARD Rachel | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | Interregional |
9 | PAYET Juniata | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | Interregional |
10 | CLAIN Sarah | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1070 | Interregional |
11 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1057 | Interregional |
12 | VEILEX Fanny | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1044 | Regional |
13 | RABARIJOANA Murielle | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1037 | Regional |
14 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1034 | Regional |
15 | CHELLEMBRUN Sarah | 1999 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1031 | Regional |
16 | CASALINI Léa | 1998 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:32:85 | 1013 | Regional |
17 | INCANA Floriane | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 986 | Regional |
18 | DERVILLIER Maeva | 1997 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:33:39 | 984 | Regional |
19 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:72 | 967 | Departemental |
20 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:03 | 950 | Departemental |
21 | DAVY Vick | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:34:09 | 947 | Regional |
22 | JEANCLAUDE Ambre | 1996 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:79 | 910 | Departemental |
23 | LECLAIRE Margaux | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:52 | 873 | Departemental |
24 | CADARSI Anne-Margaux | 1998 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:36:02 | 848 | |
25 | HARZIG Maëva | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:30 | 834 | Departemental |
26 | ADENOR Muriel | 1997 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:46 | 826 | |
27 | FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Audrey | 1994 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:36:75 | 812 | |
28 | MEVEL Laurine | 1997 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:38:32 | 737 | |
29 | PREYS Axelle | 1996 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:38:48 | 730 | |
30 | THELENE Elsa | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:39:19 | 697 | |
31 | FOULQUIER Kim | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:40:90 | 622 | |
32 | DIJOUX Delphine-Sarah | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:43:14 | 530 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1277 | National |
2 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1191 | Interregional |
3 | BOUCHER Taleen | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1172 | Interregional |
4 | DAMOUR Florence | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1162 | Interregional |
5 | CHOW SHI YEE Jade | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1143 | Interregional |
6 | LE GOUAREGUER Céline | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1137 | Interregional |
7 | MUSSARD Rachel | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | Interregional |
8 | ROULOF Elise | 1999 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1112 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYET Juniata | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1088 | Interregional |
2 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1087 | Regional |
3 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1085 | Interregional |
4 | VEILEX Fanny | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1079 | Regional |
5 | CLAIN Sarah | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1072 | Interregional |
6 | RABARIJOANA Murielle | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1038 | Regional |
7 | CHELLEMBRUN Sarah | 1999 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1022 | Regional |
8 | CASALINI Léa | 1998 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:33:06 | 1002 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INCANA Floriane | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1047 | Regional |
2 | DERVILLIER Maeva | 1997 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:32:85 | 1013 | Regional |
3 | DAVY Vick | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:33:64 | 971 | Regional |
4 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:27 | 938 | Departemental |
5 | JEANCLAUDE Ambre | 1996 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:35:35 | 882 | |
6 | LECLAIRE Margaux | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:38 | 880 | Departemental |
7 | HARZIG Maëva | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:35:75 | 861 | Departemental |
8 | CADARSI Anne-Margaux | 1998 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:36:68 | 815 |