Régionale
SAINTE CLOTILDE
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVIERE Claudie | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:34:26 | 1056 | National |
2 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 2:34:64 | 1050 | Interregional |
3 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 2:34:87 | 1047 | Interregional |
4 | CASALINI Léa | 1998 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:36:89 | 1019 | Interregional |
5 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:38:08 | 1002 | Interregional |
6 | MUSSARD Rachel | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:39:13 | 988 | Interregional |
7 | HOAREAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:40:17 | 974 | Regional |
8 | CHOW SHI YEE Jade | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:40:28 | 972 | Regional |
9 | JASODANAND Varuna | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 2:44:26 | 919 | Regional |
10 | LE GOUAREGUER Céline | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:45:13 | 908 | Regional |
11 | FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Audrey | 1994 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:49:28 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
12 | PAYET Juniata | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:49:63 | 850 | Regional |
13 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:50:68 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
14 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:51:02 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
15 | GONIER Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:55:00 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
16 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:56:35 | 767 | Departemental 50 |
17 | PAYET Elodie | 1994 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:59:74 | 727 | |
18 | THELENE Elsa | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 3:04:40 | 673 | |
19 | HAUSEY Anne-Laurie | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 3:14:69 | 563 | |
20 | SANCHEZ Julia | 1996 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | ROCH Tissina | 1997 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 2:27:42 | 1154 | National |
2 | RIVIERE Claudie | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:28:19 | 1143 | National |
3 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 2:33:86 | 1061 | Interregional |
4 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:35:28 | 1041 | Interregional |
5 | CHOW SHI YEE Jade | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:35:31 | 1041 | Interregional |
6 | MUSSARD Rachel | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:38:33 | 999 | Interregional |
7 | HOAREAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:43:31 | 932 | Regional |
8 | LE GOUAREGUER Céline | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:43:45 | 930 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:42:80 | 939 | Regional |
2 | FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Audrey | 1994 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:44:82 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
3 | PAYET Juniata | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:49:46 | 852 | Regional |
4 | GONIER Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:51:03 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
5 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:51:15 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
6 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:00:37 | 720 | Departemental 50 |
7 | THELENE Elsa | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 3:05:28 | 664 | |
8 | HAUSEY Anne-Laurie | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 3:11:93 | 591 |