Régionale
SAINTE CLOTILDE
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:21:22 | 1047 | Regional |
2 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:22:59 | 1015 | Regional |
3 | JASODANAND Varuna | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:23:44 | 996 | Regional |
4 | MOUAZE Virginie | 1997 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:25:33 | 954 | Regional |
5 | MADANAMOOTHOO Melissa | 1995 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:25:69 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
6 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:26:50 | 929 | Regional |
7 | BLARD Anne | 1996 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:27:07 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
8 | INCANA Floriane | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:27:84 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
9 | PAYET Audrey | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:32:35 | 806 | |
10 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:33:73 | 778 | |
11 | THELENE Elsa | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:35:01 | 753 | |
12 | VALMY Madly | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:35:62 | 741 | |
13 | CHERIMONT Chloé | 1996 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:44:37 | 581 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:20:02 | 1075 | Interregional |
2 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:20:30 | 1068 | Regional |
3 | JASODANAND Varuna | 1997 | ILE MAURICE | MRI | 1:20:45 | 1065 | Interregional |
4 | MOUAZE Virginie | 1997 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:24:32 | 976 | Regional |
5 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:24:83 | 965 | Regional |
6 | BLARD Anne | 1996 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:25:68 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
7 | INCANA Floriane | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:27:04 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
8 | PAYET Audrey | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:32:66 | 800 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALMY Madly | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:34:25 | 768 | |
2 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:34:64 | 760 | |
3 | THELENE Elsa | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:35:15 | 750 | |
4 | CHERIMONT Chloé | 1996 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:42:80 | 608 |