Régionale
SAINT-PIERRE
Le Dimanche 22 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:35:26 | 1003 | |
2 | FUCHS Maud | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:35:36 | 998 | |
3 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:37:13 | 904 | |
4 | DAVY Vick | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:38:55 | 832 | |
5 | HOARAU Eva-gabrielle | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:38:77 | 821 | |
6 | CHELLEMBRUN Sarah | 1999 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:39:02 | 808 | |
7 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:40:49 | 738 | |
8 | LEAR Solene | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:40:62 | 732 | |
9 | HOI Adele | 1999 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 0:40:62 | 732 | |
10 | DELHERM-NDIAYE Awaly | 2000 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:40:75 | 726 | |
11 | MUSSARD Claire | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:40:76 | 725 | |
12 | LECLAIRE Margaux | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:41:66 | 684 | |
13 | HARZIG Maëva | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:42:25 | 658 | |
14 | FOULQUIER Kim | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:42:38 | 652 | |
15 | NOEL Léa | 2000 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:42:41 | 651 | |
16 | VELLE Mathilde | 2000 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:43:08 | 622 | |
17 | GRONDIN Laura | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:43:52 | 603 | |
18 | ROBERT Joanne | 2000 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:44:05 | 581 | |
19 | RODRIGUEZ Izia | 2000 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:44:52 | 561 | |
20 | BARDIN Emmanuelle | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:70 | 554 | |
21 | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:44:75 | 552 | |
22 | DAMOUR Emeline | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:44:98 | 543 | |
23 | VERNIS Lou | 2000 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 0:46:13 | 497 | |
24 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:46:50 | 483 | |
25 | GOSSART Kenza | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:46:63 | 478 | |
26 | SCHOTT Maïa | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:46:80 | 472 | |
27 | CHANE WAYE Thea | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:46:92 | 468 | |
28 | ROBERT Manaick | 2000 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:48:75 | 402 | |
29 | HURTRELLE Auriane | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:49:17 | 387 | |
30 | TOURVILLE Marion | 1999 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:50:90 | 331 | |
31 | BELLON Maïli | 2000 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:52:43 | 285 | |
32 | WATERAERE Lori | 2000 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:53:20 | 263 | |
33 | DALMAIS Ophélie | 2000 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 106 | |
34 | DUMAY Fanny | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | RUPERT Ozislene | 2000 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | GUICHARD Cécile | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | - | Disq. |