Régionale
SAINT-DENIS
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1181 | National |
2 | VITRY Claire-Cécile | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1160 | Interregional |
3 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1149 | Regional |
4 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1099 | Regional |
5 | CHOW SHI YEE Jade | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1073 | |
6 | VEILEX Fanny | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1010 | Regional |
7 | ISCAYE Anne-laure | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:33:32 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
8 | PAYET Elodie | 1994 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:37 | 985 | Departemental 50 |
9 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:33:50 | 978 | Regional |
10 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:71 | 967 | Regional |
11 | BLARD Anne | 1996 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:33:90 | 957 | Departemental 50 |
12 | GONIER Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:34:06 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
13 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:65 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
14 | HOUNG ON SIENG Charlotte | 1995 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:76 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
15 | DAMOUR Florence | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:65 | 817 | |
16 | MOUAZE Virginie | 1997 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:91 | 804 | |
17 | SANCHEZ Julia | 1996 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:38:34 | 736 | |
18 | PAYET Audrey | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:24 | 695 | |
19 | TECHER Ophélie | 1997 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:39:44 | 686 | |
20 | BALMERT Laure | 1997 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 0:42:73 | 546 | |
21 | BANNEROT Nina | 1996 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:03 | 534 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VITRY Claire-Cécile | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1188 | Interregional |
2 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1180 | National |
3 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1150 | Regional |
4 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1141 | Regional |
5 | CHOW SHI YEE Jade | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1075 | |
6 | VEILEX Fanny | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1021 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONIER Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1069 | Regional |
2 | PAYET Elodie | 1994 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1011 | Regional |
3 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:33:25 | 992 | Regional |
4 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 962 | Regional |
5 | BLARD Anne | 1996 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:33:83 | 961 | Regional |
6 | ISCAYE Anne-laure | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:33:85 | 960 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:49 | 979 | Regional |
2 | HOUNG ON SIENG Charlotte | 1995 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:15 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
3 | DAMOUR Florence | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 832 | |
4 | MOUAZE Virginie | 1997 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:87 | 806 | |
5 | SANCHEZ Julia | 1996 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:37:56 | 773 | |
6 | PAYET Audrey | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:73 | 765 |