Régionale
LES ABYMES
Du Vendredi 13 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACKOVIC Charlotte | 1998 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1242 | |
2 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1191 | |
3 | ROBERTS Samantha | 2000 | ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA | ANT | 0:34:14 | 1065 | |
4 | BELLON Louisa | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1061 | |
5 | DRANE Méghane | 1995 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:34:61 | 1039 | |
6 | GITTENS Gabriella | 2002 | ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA | ANT | 0:35:04 | 1015 | |
7 | FREDERIC Yasmina | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:35:71 | 979 | |
8 | MONDESIR Dora | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:35:76 | 976 | |
9 | BOURNY Tamara | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:36:36 | 944 | |
10 | JONATHAN Manuella | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:36:49 | 937 | |
11 | CHINDEKO Kenjie | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:36:57 | 933 | |
12 | MELYON Marion | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:36:72 | 925 | |
13 | BOUCHER Clarissa | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:36:78 | 922 | |
14 | GRANDMAN Emma | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:37:18 | 901 | |
15 | BOLORE Maéra | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:37:31 | 894 | |
16 | GERVELAS Kécia | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:37:67 | 876 | |
17 | FONTAINE Marie-Stavina | 1999 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 0:37:70 | 874 | |
18 | KAMOISE Anouk | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:37:95 | 862 | |
19 | ROBERT Chrismaldy-Oceane | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:38:05 | 857 | |
20 | JABOL Noemy | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:38:07 | 856 | |
21 | JEAN-LOUIS Deborah | 1997 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:38:21 | 849 | |
22 | BACCI Charlotte | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:38:65 | 827 | |
23 | PASCAL Gabrielle | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:38:94 | 812 | |
24 | FOUMANN Laureen | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:39:86 | 768 | |
25 | ELISMAR Leanne | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:39:99 | 762 | |
26 | ABENAQUI Djaïda | 2001 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:40:00 | 761 | |
27 | BACCI Aurélie | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:40:26 | 749 | |
28 | BOROYAN Emma | 2002 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:40:27 | 748 | |
29 | BALADINE Camille | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:40:50 | 737 | |
30 | CHOUAN Noélly | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:40:53 | 736 | |
31 | CELINI Malika | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:40:55 | 735 | |
32 | LOUIS Célia | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:40:58 | 734 | |
33 | SAINT ANGE Kélyane | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:40:73 | 727 | |
34 | SHILLINGFORD Marine | 2001 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 0:40:97 | 716 | |
35 | CHRISTINE Thamara | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:41:20 | 705 | |
36 | DEFFIT Armelle | 2002 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:41:44 | 694 | |
37 | JERNIDIER Fany | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:42:58 | 643 | |
38 | ABDALLAH Camille | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:42:84 | 632 | |
39 | ALBINA Tiffany | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:42:97 | 626 | |
40 | CAPOLINI Marie-Lorella | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:46:17 | 496 | |
41 | DESTRADE Thais | 2003 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACKOVIC Charlotte | 1998 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1232 | |
2 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1205 | |
3 | ROBERTS Samantha | 2000 | ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA | ANT | 0:34:15 | 1065 | |
4 | BELLON Louisa | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:34:23 | 1060 | |
5 | DRANE Méghane | 1995 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:34:38 | 1052 | |
6 | GITTENS Gabriella | 2002 | ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA | ANT | 0:35:24 | 1004 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREDERIC Yasmina | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:34:51 | 1044 | |
2 | MONDESIR Dora | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:35:70 | 979 | |
3 | JONATHAN Manuella | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:36:77 | 922 | |
4 | GRANDMAN Emma | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:36:91 | 915 | |
5 | BOLORE Maéra | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:37:22 | 899 | |
6 | BOUCHER Clarissa | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:37:95 | 862 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERVELAS Kécia | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:37:00 | 910 | |
2 | KAMOISE Anouk | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:37:03 | 909 | |
3 | BACCI Charlotte | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:39:71 | 775 | |
4 | ELISMAR Leanne | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:40:40 | 742 | |
5 | FOUMANN Laureen | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:40:82 | 723 | |
6 | BACCI Aurélie | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:42:00 | 669 |