Nationale
BETHUNE
Du Mercredi 17 Juillet 2013 au Dimanche 21 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:10 | 1170 | National |
2 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:05 | 1156 | National |
3 | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:25:19 | 1139 | Interregional |
4 | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:27:54 | 1105 | Interregional |
5 | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:48 | 1063 | Interregional |
6 | CLAIN Sarah | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:30:61 | 1061 | Interregional |
7 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:30:87 | 1057 | Interregional |
8 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:23 | 1052 | Interregional |
9 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:31:31 | 1051 | Interregional |
10 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:66 | 1046 | Interregional |
11 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:32:20 | 1038 | Interregional |
12 | WERTS Melanie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:32:46 | 1035 | Interregional |
13 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:49 | 1034 | Interregional |
14 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:33:00 | 1027 | Interregional |
15 | MERLE Célia | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:83 | 1016 | Interregional |
16 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:34:32 | 1009 | Interregional |
17 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:34:46 | 1007 | Interregional |
18 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:35:13 | 998 | Interregional |
19 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:35:16 | 997 | Interregional |
20 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:16 | 997 | Interregional |
21 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:35:88 | 987 | Interregional |
22 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:36:01 | 986 | Interregional |
23 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:36:20 | 983 | Interregional |
24 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:53 | 978 | Interregional |
25 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:37:03 | 972 | Interregional |
26 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:37:97 | 959 | Interregional |
27 | HEU Charline | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:40:57 | 924 | Interregional |
28 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:41:13 | 917 | Regional |
29 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:48:27 | 825 | Regional |
30 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:93 | 1264 | Elite |
2 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:21:51 | 1194 | National |
3 | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:23:02 | 1171 | National |
4 | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:23:93 | 1158 | National |
5 | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:66 | 1089 | Interregional |
6 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:29:04 | 1083 | Interregional |
7 | CLAIN Sarah | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:30:04 | 1069 | Interregional |
8 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:30 | 1051 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:12 | 1126 | Interregional |
2 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:26:75 | 1116 | National |
3 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:29:41 | 1078 | Interregional |
4 | WERTS Melanie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:30:04 | 1069 | Interregional |
5 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:30:37 | 1064 | Interregional |
6 | MERLE Célia | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:86 | 1057 | Interregional |
7 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:05 | 1041 | Interregional |
8 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:33:73 | 1017 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:29:37 | 1079 | Interregional |
2 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:31:93 | 1042 | Interregional |
3 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:27 | 1023 | Interregional |
4 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:33:91 | 1015 | Interregional |
5 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:35:94 | 987 | Interregional |
6 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:36:26 | 982 | Interregional |
7 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:37:09 | 971 | Interregional |
8 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:40:18 | 929 | Interregional |