Régionale
LE CARBET
Du Samedi 08 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 09 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESDEMA Maëva | 1993 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1072 | Regional |
2 | DUPROS Maïly | 1991 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1027 | Departemental 50 |
3 | NODIN Madison | 1995 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1023 | Regional |
4 | VONIN Dinah | 1991 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1022 | Departemental 50 |
5 | BAZABAS Célia | 1995 | AC FONGIROMON | FRA | 0:33:32 | 988 | Regional |
6 | FOY Solène | 1996 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:50 | 978 | Regional |
7 | MALIDOR Julie-Anne | 1994 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:59 | 974 | Regional |
8 | DE NEGRI Emily | 1997 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:90 | 957 | |
9 | AMORY Cathie | 1996 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:34:37 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
10 | BLONDEAU Sarah | 1997 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:35:08 | 895 | |
11 | JEAN-FRANCOIS Marie-Sara | 1996 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:24 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
12 | LETANG Wannha | 1994 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:74 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
13 | EDOUARD Sarah | 1994 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:36:55 | 822 | |
14 | WEBER Violette | 1996 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:37:23 | 789 | |
15 | TELEPHE Audrey | 1996 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:37:36 | 782 | |
16 | THERES Leslie | 1992 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:37:54 | 774 | |
17 | LASSUS Naomi | 1994 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:38:13 | 746 | |
18 | FACELINA Lorry | 1994 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:38:26 | 740 | |
19 | SOTIER Ambre-Marthe | 1996 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:49 | 729 | |
20 | AMORY Christie | 1994 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:39:36 | 689 | |
21 | ORVILLE Syndra | 1996 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:39:87 | 667 | |
22 | MOGADE Joanna | 1996 | AC FONGIROMON | FRA | 0:40:27 | 649 | |
23 | MALSA Maurine | 1996 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:40:27 | 649 | |
24 | JEAN-LOUIS Cécilia | 1994 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:40:96 | 619 | |
25 | RUFFIN Madeline | 1996 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:41:62 | 592 | |
26 | BOISFER Alicia | 1994 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA | 0:41:98 | 577 | |
27 | SEBASTIEN Anxcia | 1992 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:43:18 | 528 | |
28 | COURLA Mélissa | 1993 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:44:05 | 495 | |
29 | MADKAUD Cécilia | 1995 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:44:61 | 474 | |
30 | DUMORA Julia | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | FRA | 0:46:51 | 405 | |
31 | ROUVILLAIN Perle | 1996 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | PASTEL Lauriane | 1996 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | - | Disq. |