Nationale
DUGAZON
Du Samedi 13 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLANCE Matthias | 1993 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1184 | |
2 | LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin | 1993 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1142 | |
3 | REGENT Vince | 1993 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1141 | |
4 | SOREL Yannick | 1993 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 | |
5 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1106 | |
6 | LAVENTURE Kévin | 1995 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1105 | |
7 | ARMEDE Wilfrid | 1993 | AC FONGIROMON | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1105 | |
8 | ELIE Ludwig | 1991 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
9 | CHERY Jean-Christophe | 1991 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
10 | JOLO Medhy | 1994 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
11 | GALAS Meidhy | 1992 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1071 | |
12 | PELAGIE Valy | 1994 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1069 | |
13 | BLONDEAU Ludovic | 1994 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
14 | MARIE-JULIENNE Christophe | 1994 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
15 | MAISONNEUVE Swann | 1993 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
16 | DATIL Maxime | 1995 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
17 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
18 | DUFLAUT William | 1992 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
19 | BOURGEOIS Liveurce | 1996 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
20 | LAVATER Alexandre | 1994 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | |
21 | MOREL Julien-Marc | 1993 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
22 | BELIZAIRE Wilfrid | 1990 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | |
23 | NERO Dario | 1991 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1007 | |
24 | GALAS Yoan | 1995 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
25 | CLEDE Mickaël | 1987 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
26 | MERRY Mathieu | 1993 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
27 | JURAVER Marc-Olivier | 1994 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
28 | DROGO Théo | 1995 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | |
29 | JANVIER Jean-Thomas | 1994 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
30 | RAVIN Jordan | 1994 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:45 | 963 | |
31 | DABRIOU Ludwig | 1990 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 960 | |
32 | FABRI Jonathan | 1994 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:27:72 | 946 | |
33 | BADIAN Wendy | 1996 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
34 | RENE GABRIEL Christophe | 1993 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
35 | CERTAIN Lance | 1995 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:28:08 | 922 | |
36 | JUSTINE Benjamin | 1993 | CARIB SWIN TEAM | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
37 | ALEXANDRE Adrien | 1991 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
38 | COUCHY Mathieu | 1994 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:28:33 | 907 | |
39 | JOLO Mevrick | 1996 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:28:47 | 898 | |
40 | MONGIS Guillaume | 1996 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:48 | 897 | |
41 | MEZENCE Fabien | 1992 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:28:70 | 883 | |
42 | ROSEAU Loic | 1998 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 0:28:84 | 875 | |
43 | ICHECK Nicolas | 1996 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:28:90 | 871 | |
44 | CONTOUT Karl | 1995 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:28:93 | 869 | |
45 | VERGER Vincent | 1995 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | |
46 | CESAIRE GEDEON Mickael | 1988 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 842 | |
47 | WALTER Valentin | 1995 | CARIB SWIN TEAM | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
48 | RAPON Marvin-Marc | 1994 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 826 | |
49 | SEGUIN CADICHE Lionel | 1994 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:29:67 | 824 | |
50 | TRESIDENT Giovanni | 1994 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 815 | |
51 | FIARI Dimitri | 1997 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:29:86 | 812 | |
52 | REGIS CONSTANT Cyril | 1996 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:30:23 | 790 | |
53 | HODEBOURG Mehdi | 1996 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 786 | |
54 | DEMBEDYDY Xavier | 1993 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:30:34 | 784 | |
55 | LATCHIA Florian | 1995 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 774 | |
56 | CAYARCY Andy | 1995 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:31:22 | 733 | |
57 | SOUILHAC Yann | 1994 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:31:72 | 705 | |
58 | VIRASSAMY Evgueni | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:31:74 | 704 | |
59 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:31:91 | 694 | |
60 | GALLICIA Medhi | 1996 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:33:13 | 629 | |
61 | NARAYANIN Alec | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:33:27 | 621 | |
62 | PIERROT Joanick | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | COLAT Loïc | 1995 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | BIRON Gilles | 1995 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |