Régionale
LES ABYMES
Du Samedi 18 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:04:08 | 1021 | |
2 | BOURGEOIS Mitch | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:05:54 | 998 | |
3 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:05:61 | 997 | |
4 | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:08:59 | 950 | |
5 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:09:56 | 936 | |
6 | RADJOUKI Kenny-Lee | 1999 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:11:96 | 899 | |
7 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:12:99 | 884 | |
8 | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:13:65 | 874 | |
9 | EUPHRASIE-CLOTILDE Noah | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:14:90 | 856 | |
10 | BAZIN Andréas | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:15:67 | 845 | |
11 | LUCIDA Noah | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:16:23 | 836 | |
12 | COUVIN Cédric | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:17:26 | 822 | |
13 | QUINTARD Nadhir | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:17:52 | 818 | |
14 | PIERRE-ELIES Gregory | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:18:74 | 801 | |
15 | LOMON Florian | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:19:12 | 795 | |
16 | BEAUREGARD Florian | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:19:49 | 790 | |
17 | MULONGO Rodly | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:20:81 | 772 | |
18 | NARAYANAN Benoît | 2001 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:21:94 | 756 | |
19 | SADIKHOSSEN Lilian | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:23:94 | 729 | |
20 | BOUCHER Lilian | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:24:17 | 726 | |
21 | RANCE Matteo | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:28:37 | 670 | |
22 | JONATHAN Manuel | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:32:29 | 620 | |
23 | AUGUSTIN Yannis | 1998 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:33:57 | 605 | |
24 | PLAISIR Dylan | 2002 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 2:34:36 | 595 | |
25 | JUSTINE Arno | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:37:12 | 562 | |
26 | BONNEFON Aimé | 2000 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:39 | 524 | |
27 | CATAN Evann | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:47:87 | 442 | |
28 | FLOC'HLAY Morgann | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 2:49:12 | 429 | |
29 | VERIN Mathys | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:50:70 | 413 | |
30 | BICEP Ylhan | 2005 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:52:83 | 391 | |
31 | TINEDOR Julio | 2005 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 3:05:04 | 280 | |
32 | SACKO Mathys | 2005 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 3:05:99 | 272 | |
33 | ARTHUR-RECULARD Patrick-Samuel | 2005 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 3:09:74 | 242 | |
34 | GANE Terence | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 3:16:06 | 195 | |
35 | LEZANDRON-POPSING Julio | 2005 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 3:18:43 | 179 | |
36 | NELSOM-MONTELLA Djemel | 2005 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 3:30:37 | 108 | |
37 | GUILLAUME Sebastien | 2003 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | NICQ Timéo | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. |