Régionale
LES ABYMES
Du Samedi 18 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLON Louisa | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1085 | |
2 | HYPOLITE Amélya | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1044 | |
3 | FRANCOIS Lucia | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1011 | |
4 | JONATHAN Manuella | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:29:77 | 967 | |
5 | FOUMANN Laureen | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:30:16 | 942 | |
6 | LACROIX Lise-May | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:30:38 | 928 | |
7 | BAGASSIEN Kathalyna | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:30:69 | 908 | |
8 | OLIVARY BERNO Salma | 2004 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 907 | |
9 | BELLEMARE Azéline | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:30:71 | 906 | |
10 | HANICQUE Mélissande | 2000 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 906 | |
11 | ANASTASE Alexya | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
12 | ABENAQUI Djaïda | 2001 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 888 | |
13 | JULAN Ludivine | 2005 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:31 | 869 | |
14 | CAPOLINI Marie-Lorella | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:31:51 | 856 | |
15 | MONDESIR Dora | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:31:58 | 852 | |
16 | CELINI Malika | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:31:60 | 851 | |
17 | DESTRADE Thais | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:31:72 | 843 | |
18 | JABOL Noemy | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 839 | |
19 | GUILLEN Maureen | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:32:26 | 810 | |
20 | MARC Tereza | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:32:57 | 792 | |
21 | GUILLAUME Samantha | 2005 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 774 | |
22 | MACAL Maelys | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:33:15 | 758 | |
23 | PIERRE JUSTIN Loana | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:33:38 | 744 | |
24 | ELISMAR Leanne | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:34:56 | 678 | |
25 | BECKER Lou | 2004 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:34:74 | 668 | |
26 | FRANCIUS Ambre | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:35:14 | 646 | |
27 | NUMA Nathanaëlle | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:35:32 | 637 | |
28 | ALBINA Tiffany | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:35:36 | 635 | |
29 | LECUSSON Oriana | 2006 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:35:65 | 619 | |
30 | SHILLINGFORD Mélody-Michaelle | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:35:83 | 610 | |
31 | SIMONEL Oxane | 2005 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:36:16 | 593 | |
32 | MATHURIN NOYON Anh-Lee | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:37:03 | 549 | |
33 | PLANTIER Emilie | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:37:14 | 543 | |
34 | CALVAIRE Rebecca | 2006 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:38:10 | 497 | |
35 | PIERROT Laury-Princellia | 2006 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:38:36 | 485 | |
36 | TORIBIO Laetizia | 2006 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:39:37 | 439 | |
37 | DENIN Malorie | 2005 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:39:56 | 431 | |
38 | ADOLPHE Francesca | 2005 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:40:56 | 388 | |
39 | JOSEPH Naëlys | 2006 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:45 | 352 | |
40 | VIOLLEAU Elena | 2006 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:41:90 | 334 | |
41 | ABOULICAM Noa | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:41:98 | 331 | |
42 | AJAX Maëlys | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:44:22 | 251 | |
43 | LOLIA-THIBUS Kelia | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:47:29 | 158 | |
44 | SIMEON Klea | 2005 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | BEAUJOUR Yasmina | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | GOSSEC Loéllia | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | ANGELE Franelly | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | BOUCHER Clarissa | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. |