Régionale
LE MOULE
Le Dimanche 17 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASSION Norris | 2006 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:33:96 | 552 | |
2 | LAPIN Samuel | 2006 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:39:14 | 459 | |
3 | RAMBHOJAN Matthieu | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:47:20 | 332 | |
4 | COPOL Nohlan | 2005 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:47:62 | 326 | |
5 | COQUIN Tom | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:49:90 | 294 | |
6 | TINEDOR Julio | 2005 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:50:49 | 286 | |
7 | JUSTINE Thomas | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:50:93 | 280 | |
8 | FANCHONNA Killyan | 2006 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:53:14 | 252 | |
9 | VERIN Mathys | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:53:20 | 251 | |
10 | MACABRE Mahel | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:54:29 | 237 | |
11 | BIGORD Bryan | 2007 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:54:97 | 229 | |
12 | ABENAQUI Djillani | 2006 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:01:21 | 160 | |
13 | BORG Alexandre | 2006 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 2:02:22 | 150 | |
14 | CARIAS Tristan | 2007 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:02:52 | 147 | |
15 | VERGEROLLE Anthony | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:02:73 | 145 | |
16 | ZEBUS Arnaud | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:03:17 | 141 | |
17 | LAPOUGE-TOURRES Nathan | 2006 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 2:04:10 | 132 | |
18 | BAUMONT Florent | 2006 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 2:11:93 | 70 | |
19 | RAMBHOJAN Matthias | 2006 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:12:15 | 69 | |
20 | PIQUIONNE Ilham | 2006 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:18:97 | 31 | |
21 | MERLE Thibaud | 2005 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 2:19:28 | 30 | |
22 | COPOL Ethan | 2007 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 2:25:05 | 10 | |
23 | TORRENT Jeremy | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:32:84 | 1 | |
24 | COUVIN Even | 2006 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | GERAN Mathieu | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | AUBRY Louis | 2007 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | ELIEZER Nyls | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | MERLE Lucas | 2006 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | GBIKPI Paul | 2005 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |