Régionale
LES ABYMES
Du Samedi 16 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:53:41 | 1174 | |
2 | VIRASSAMY Evgueni | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:55:88 | 1089 | |
3 | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1067 | |
4 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | |
5 | RENARD Jerome | 1998 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1044 | |
6 | BOURNY Ioané | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1005 | |
7 | GRAUX Joseph | 1998 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1002 | |
8 | MULONGO Rodly | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | |
9 | RADJOUKI Kenny-Lee | 1999 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
10 | COUVIN Cédric | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
11 | NARAYANIN Alec | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
12 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:01:47 | 910 | |
13 | BOURGEOIS Mitch | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:01:80 | 900 | |
14 | BAZIN Andréas | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:02:01 | 894 | |
15 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:02:18 | 889 | |
16 | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:02:27 | 886 | |
17 | EUPHRASIE-CLOTILDE Noah | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 | |
18 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
19 | LUCIDA Noah | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:02:95 | 866 | |
20 | GERAN Youris | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:03:03 | 863 | |
21 | BRIVERT Evens | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:03:15 | 860 | |
22 | HIPP-DINANE Mathys | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:03:35 | 854 | |
23 | JOUINEAU Tao | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:03:58 | 847 | |
24 | SIMAT Jolhan | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:03:63 | 846 | |
25 | RADJOUKI Nicolas-Mark | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
26 | SOLVAR Manuel | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:04:65 | 816 | |
27 | BOUCHER Lilian | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:05:19 | 800 | |
28 | RANCE Matteo | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:05:63 | 788 | |
29 | FICHER Nathan | 1999 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 1:05:69 | 786 | |
30 | BEAUZOR Nicolas | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:05:83 | 782 | |
31 | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:06:17 | 772 | |
32 | PIERRE-ELIES Gregory | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:06:43 | 765 | |
33 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:06:50 | 763 | |
34 | TINEDOR Jerôme | 2000 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:69 | 758 | |
35 | AUGUSTIN Yannis | 1998 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:06:92 | 751 | |
36 | NARAYANAN Benoît | 2001 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:07:97 | 722 | |
37 | SADIKHOSSEN Lilian | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:08:05 | 720 | |
38 | JONATHAN Manuel | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:08:47 | 709 | |
39 | SAINT-VAL Anthony | 2003 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 1:09:03 | 694 | |
40 | VELLY Romain | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:09:23 | 689 | |
41 | PLAISIR Dylan | 2002 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 1:09:60 | 679 | |
42 | RENESSON-PHILIPON Jules | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:10:54 | 654 | |
43 | BEAUREGARD Florian | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:10:98 | 643 | |
44 | MAMBOLE Marvyn | 1997 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:12:19 | 612 | |
45 | GUILLAUME Sebastien | 2003 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:58 | 602 | |
46 | JULAN Anthony | 2003 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:12:68 | 600 | |
47 | BOULEMAR Arnaud | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:14:29 | 561 | |
48 | DAHOMAY Raphael | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:14:84 | 547 | |
49 | GUIRIABOYE Manuel | 2001 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 1:15:95 | 521 | |
50 | BONNEFON Aimé | 2000 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:98 | 521 | |
51 | CLAUDIN Antoine | 2001 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:90 | 393 | |
52 | GBIKPI Christian-Joël | 2003 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:43 | 143 | |
53 | SAINT-PRIX Meddy | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | QUINTARD Nadhir | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | FIARI Dimitri | 1997 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | MATIGNON Janel | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | MIATH Matthieu | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | ALEXANDRE Florian | 2002 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | DESPLAN Stéphane | 1999 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | DESPLAN Yann | 1999 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | GOSSEC Leynce | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. |