Régionale
LES ABYMES
Du Samedi 16 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACKOVIC Charlotte | 1998 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 2:13:95 | 1100 | |
2 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:19:58 | 1014 | |
3 | ANGELE Franelly | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:19:81 | 1011 | |
4 | FOUMANN Laureen | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:22:71 | 968 | |
5 | DESHAGETTE Oceane | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:24:04 | 949 | |
6 | CAPOLINI Marie-Lorella | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:24:47 | 943 | |
7 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:25:40 | 930 | |
8 | FRANCOIS Lucia | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:25:55 | 928 | |
9 | KAMOISE Anouk | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:29:09 | 878 | |
10 | ABENAQUI Djaïda | 2001 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:29:90 | 867 | |
11 | DESTRADE Thais | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:30:65 | 857 | |
12 | JONATHAN Manuella | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:30:90 | 853 | |
13 | BOUCHER Clarissa | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:31:04 | 851 | |
14 | BRIVERT Kate-Lye | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:31:68 | 843 | |
15 | HYPOLITE Amélya | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:32:12 | 837 | |
16 | GRANDMAN Emma | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:32:51 | 831 | |
17 | CELINI Malika | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:34:86 | 800 | |
18 | BACCI Aurélie | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:35:15 | 796 | |
19 | CHRISTINE Thamara | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:35:69 | 789 | |
20 | UVALLE Léna | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:41:33 | 717 | |
21 | OLIVARY BERNO Salma | 2004 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:28 | 705 | |
22 | LOUIS Célia | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:42:69 | 700 | |
23 | CHOUAN Noélly | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:42:93 | 697 | |
24 | MARC Tereza | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 2:50:02 | 612 | |
25 | LACROIX Lise-May | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:50:36 | 608 | |
26 | DAUMAS Diane | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:50:65 | 605 | |
27 | GUILLEN Maureen | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:50:84 | 603 | |
28 | MIRTIL Odeyssa | 2003 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:51:51 | 595 | |
29 | PHALIAH-KANDASSAMY Khelyann | 2001 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:99 | 590 | |
30 | CAMBRONE Nora | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 3:02:51 | 476 | |
31 | PLANTIER Emilie | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 3:05:11 | 450 | |
32 | BECKER Lou | 2004 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 3:07:50 | 427 | |
33 | JULAN Aurelie | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MBOU Meilyn | 2004 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MADACHON Chloé | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PLANTIER Mikaelys | 2003 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | - | Disq. |