Régionale
LES ABYMES
Le Samedi 28 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1110 | |
2 | RENARD Jerome | 1998 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1095 | |
3 | BOURNY Ioané | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:04:70 | 992 | |
4 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:04:80 | 989 | |
5 | COUVIN Cédric | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:06:08 | 954 | |
6 | VIRASSAMY Evgueni | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:06:14 | 953 | |
7 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:06:45 | 944 | |
8 | MULONGO Rodly | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:06:87 | 933 | |
9 | BEAUZOR Nicolas | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:07:59 | 914 | |
10 | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:08:62 | 887 | |
11 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:10:85 | 830 | |
12 | BOZOR Casey | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:12:81 | 782 | |
13 | SIMAT Jolhan | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:13:10 | 775 | |
14 | BAZIN Andréas | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:13:85 | 757 | |
15 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:15:13 | 726 | |
16 | BOUCHER Lilian | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:16:83 | 687 | |
17 | LAPIERRE Alexis | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:18:97 | 639 | |
18 | LUCIDA Noah | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:22:06 | 573 | |
19 | RANCE Matteo | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:22:96 | 554 | |
20 | SADIKHOSSEN Lilian | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:23:18 | 550 | |
21 | PIERRE-ELIES Gregory | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:25:22 | 509 | |
22 | BOULEMAR Arnaud | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:30:85 | 404 | |
23 | MATIGNON Janel | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:34:32 | 346 | |
24 | GUILLAUME Sebastien | 2003 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:77 | 338 | |
25 | BEAUREGARD Florian | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:37:76 | 292 | |
26 | BRIVERT Evens | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | HIPP-DINANE Mathys | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | RENESSON-PHILIPON Jules | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. |