Régionale
BASSE-TERRE
Du Samedi 20 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCAL Laure-Anne | 1997 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:13:92 | 1004 | |
2 | BELLON Louisa | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:15:85 | 954 | |
3 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:16:12 | 947 | |
4 | FREDERIC Yasmina | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:17:82 | 904 | |
5 | ANGELE Franelly | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:18:33 | 891 | |
6 | MONDESIR Dora | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:18:71 | 882 | |
7 | HYPOLITE Amélya | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:20:01 | 850 | |
8 | MELYON Marion | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:20:06 | 849 | |
9 | MARSAU Alice | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:20:15 | 847 | |
10 | FRANCOIS Lucia | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:21:32 | 819 | |
11 | DRANE Méghane | 1995 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:22:36 | 794 | |
12 | SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:22:50 | 791 | |
13 | JONATHAN Manuella | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:22:76 | 785 | |
14 | KAMOISE Anouk | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:22:81 | 783 | |
15 | BOUCHER Clarissa | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:23:25 | 773 | |
16 | RIVOLI Silvia | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:23:94 | 757 | |
17 | DESTRADE Thais | 2003 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 1:26:08 | 709 | |
18 | CHINDEKO Kenjie | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:27:21 | 684 | |
19 | PASCAL Gabrielle | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:27:69 | 674 | |
20 | BOURNY Tamara | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:28:25 | 662 | |
21 | FOUMANN Laureen | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:28:31 | 660 | |
22 | GERVELAS Kécia | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:28:57 | 655 | |
23 | BACCI Charlotte | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:29:51 | 635 | |
24 | SAINT ANGE Kélyane | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:30:01 | 625 | |
25 | SHILLINGFORD Marine | 2001 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 1:30:12 | 622 | |
26 | BACCI Aurélie | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:30:42 | 616 | |
27 | CAPOLINI Marie-Lorella | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:30:48 | 615 | |
28 | ELISMAR Leanne | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:31:53 | 593 | |
29 | CELINI Malika | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:31:56 | 593 | |
30 | CHRISTINE Thamara | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:32:60 | 572 | |
31 | MATIGNON Draciana | 1997 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:33:84 | 547 | |
32 | LIETART Leïla | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:35:61 | 513 | |
33 | FRANCILLETTE Samalia | 2003 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 1:36:03 | 506 | |
34 | CHOUAN Noélly | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:36:99 | 488 | |
35 | DUZANSON Keyssia | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:41:52 | 408 | |
36 | VINGADASSALON Maelle | 2000 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | STEFKOVIC Véronika | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | BORDELAI Livia | 1996 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | ISIDORE Meloe | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. |