Régionale
LES ABYMES
Le Samedi 29 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTAINE Marie-Stavina | 1999 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 0:39:84 | 961 | |
2 | CIMBER Allison | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:40:92 | 913 | |
3 | ROUSSI Lisa | 1992 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:41:72 | 879 | |
4 | MARC Tereza | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:43:46 | 806 | |
5 | ALBINA Tiffany | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:43:61 | 800 | |
6 | SAINT ANGE Kélyane | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:44:83 | 751 | |
7 | VINGADASSALON Morgane | 2002 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 0:46:13 | 701 | |
8 | BACCI Aurélie | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:46:79 | 676 | |
9 | CAPOLINI Marie-Lorella | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:46:80 | 676 | |
10 | JERNIDIER Fany | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:47:14 | 663 | |
11 | DUZANSON Keyssia | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:49:69 | 572 | |
12 | BAZIN Iman | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:52:04 | 494 | |
13 | CAROUPANIN Loane | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:53:46 | 450 | |
14 | GUIMBEAU-LEPERS Chloé | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:56:52 | 362 | |
15 | SAMINADIN-MERINO Emma | 2005 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 0:56:95 | 350 | |
16 | BERTRAND Eva | 2005 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:57:26 | 342 | |
17 | JACQUES Océane | 2004 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 0:57:38 | 339 | |
18 | DE LACAZE Audrey | 2004 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:58:83 | 301 | |
19 | BECKER Lou | 2004 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:59:67 | 281 | |
20 | GEORGI Sophia | 2005 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:00:98 | 250 | |
21 | KANDASSAMY Ganésha | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:01:64 | 235 | |
22 | PIERRE JUSTIN Loana | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | TOI Norah | 2004 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | LABAT Amina | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | ANTOINE Tricy | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | MACAL Maelys | 2005 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | ISIDORE Meloe | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. |