Régionale
LES ABYMES
Du Jeudi 27 Fevrier 2014 au Samedi 01 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1077 | |
2 | VIRASSAMY Evgueni | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1032 | |
3 | EVUORT Franck | 1995 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:07:42 | 976 | |
4 | AIMABLE Steven | 1999 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:08:26 | 953 | |
5 | DUSSAULE Matys | 2000 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 1:08:37 | 951 | |
6 | BEAUZOR Nicolas | 2000 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 1:09:21 | 928 | |
7 | ROSEAU Loic | 1998 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:09:33 | 925 | |
8 | BOILEAU Tristan | 1997 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:09:57 | 918 | |
9 | MIMEAULT Philippe | 1996 | CANADA | CAN | 1:09:62 | 917 | |
10 | BOURNY Ioané | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:10:93 | 883 | |
11 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:11:38 | 871 | |
12 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:12:33 | 847 | |
13 | RACINE Benjamin | 2001 | CANADA | CAN | 1:13:15 | 826 | |
14 | MIRTIL Giovanni | 1996 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:17:06 | 731 | |
15 | ROSS Dylan | 2000 | ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA | ANT | 1:17:19 | 728 | |
16 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:17:29 | 726 | |
17 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:22:24 | 614 | |
18 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:24:77 | 560 | |
19 | SEGLY Andrew | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:32:32 | 415 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1102 | |
2 | EVUORT Franck | 1995 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1085 | |
3 | VIRASSAMY Evgueni | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:05:29 | 1035 | |
4 | ROSEAU Loic | 1998 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:07:39 | 977 | |
5 | BOILEAU Tristan | 1997 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:07:76 | 967 | |
6 | MIMEAULT Philippe | 1996 | CANADA | CAN | 1:12:43 | 844 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:06:65 | 997 | |
2 | AIMABLE Steven | 1999 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:07:48 | 975 | |
3 | BEAUZOR Nicolas | 2000 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 1:07:76 | 967 | |
4 | DUSSAULE Matys | 2000 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 1:09:05 | 932 | |
5 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:09:99 | 907 | |
6 | BOURNY Ioané | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:10:68 | 889 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RACINE Benjamin | 2001 | CANADA | CAN | 1:13:75 | 811 | |
2 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:23:07 | 596 | |
3 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:24:81 | 560 | |
4 | SEGLY Andrew | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:36:39 | 346 |