Mémorial Jérôme Beppo

Régionale

LES ABYMES

Le Samedi 07 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOURGEOIS Liveurce 1996 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:56:55 1067
2 FABRI Karl 1999 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:56:59 1066
3 FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy 1999 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:57:78 1027
4 BOILEAU Tristan 1997 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA 0:57:83 1025
5 TOUFFETTE Yannis 1997 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:59:99 956
6 COLMANT Baptiste 1998 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:00:57 938
7 RENARD Jerome 1998 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:00:67 935
8 TOPSI Mathieu 1998 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA 1:01:13 921
9 NERO Dario 1991 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:02:01 894
10 CAVACAS Thomas 2000 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 1:02:16 889
11 GOVAL Dranlck 1996 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:02:65 875
12 DUSSAULE Matys 2000 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 1:03:31 855
13 RADJOUKI Kenny-Lee 1999 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA 1:05:62 788
14 COUVIN Cédric 2000 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:06:07 775
15 BRIVERT Evens 2000 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:07:67 731
16 MULONGO Rodly 2000 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:07:73 729
17 AUCHET Pierre-Antoine 1991 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA 1:08:16 717
18 PERRIER Antoine 2000 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:08:63 705
19 BIANAY Anthony 1996 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:09:44 683
20 RODEF Joel 1996 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:10:20 663
21 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:10:43 657
22 ELELOUE Kévin 1998 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:11:91 619
23 OUTIL Lukas 2002 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 1:11:98 617
24 EUPHRASIE-CLOTILDE Noah 2002 C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS FRA 1:12:02 616
25 BOURGEOIS Mitch 2003 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:12:31 609
26 SIMAT Jolhan 1999 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:12:83 596
27 JOUINEAU Tao 2002 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 1:13:06 590
28 AUTEFAULT Lucas 2001 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 1:13:31 584
29 GLADONE Dimitri 1996 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:14:14 564
30 BAZIN Andréas 2002 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:14:46 557
31 ANTOINE Tristan 1998 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:14:56 554
32 QUENNESSON Pablo 2000 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 1:17:18 493
33 RENESSON-PHILIPON Jules 2003 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 1:17:24 492
34 TIMODENT Lucas 1998 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:17:58 484
35 JUSTINE Arthur 1997 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:18:47 465
36 RANCE Matteo 2002 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 1:18:65 461
37 VALOGNE Nicolas 2002 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 1:19:01 453
38 LAPIERRE Alexis 2002 C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS FRA 1:19:78 437
39 BRAS SPAGNOLI Clément 2002 C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS FRA 1:20:44 423
40 DAHOMAY Raphael 2002 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 1:21:24 406
41 TORRES Lukas 2002 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:21:87 393
42 LUCIDA William 2000 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:21:88 393
43 TINEDOR Jerôme 2000 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 1:22:33 384
44 SWINERS-GIBAUD Hippolyte 2002 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 1:22:98 371
45 ROBIN Axel 2001 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:25:33 327
46 PIERRE-ELIES Gregory 2003 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:28:03 279
47 VIROULAUD Ryan-Dara 1998 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:28:45 272
48 GOSSEC Leynce 2001 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:28:58 270
49 SADIKHOSSEN Lilian 2004 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:28:85 266
50 ARISTIDE-LADAL Tidiane 2001 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:29:41 256
51 VELLY Romain 2003 C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS FRA 1:30:69 236
52 RENE Flavio 2004 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:33:25 198
53 WELLEMAN Mallaury 2002 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:33:54 194
54 BONNEFON Aimé 2000 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 1:33:73 191
55 CAMBRONE Brice 2002 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:46:60 53
56 GALVANI Zani 2001 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:48:10 43
57 BONNAIRE Benjamin 1997 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
58 MARC Normahn 1999 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
59 TCHIEKO DJIAKO Théo 1996 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
60 SERVANT Pierrick 1997 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
61 BABOULALL Gabin 1996 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
62 COLET Dylan 1998 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
63 ROBIN Laurent-stephane 1969 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
64 AVRIL Jérémy 2000 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
65 LERNO Tom 2003 C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS FRA - Disq.