Régionale
LES ABYMES
Le Samedi 07 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCAL Laure-Anne | 1997 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1107 | |
2 | HYPOLITE Alyssa | 1997 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:34:20 | 941 | |
3 | FONTAINE Marie-Stavina | 1999 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 0:34:60 | 920 | |
4 | FREDERIC Yasmina | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:34:64 | 918 | |
5 | ANGELE Franelly | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:34:81 | 909 | |
6 | BOUCHER Clarissa | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:35:89 | 854 | |
7 | GRANDMAN Emma | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | |
8 | CHRISTINE Thamara | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:36:60 | 819 | |
9 | SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:36:69 | 815 | |
10 | SHEIKBOUDHOU Anaika | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:36:90 | 805 | |
11 | JONATHAN Manuella | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 0:37:15 | 792 | |
12 | RIGA Lindsay | 1993 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:37:53 | 774 | |
13 | DUPOUY Auréliane | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:37:92 | 756 | |
14 | BALADINE Camille | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:39:66 | 676 | |
15 | NAVIS Katarina | 1999 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 0:39:85 | 668 | |
16 | FORSON Kaya | 2002 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 0:40:27 | 649 | |
17 | ABDALLAH Camille | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:41:11 | 613 | |
18 | NESTOR Naïdie | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:41:27 | 606 | |
19 | CELINI Malika | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:41:43 | 599 | |
20 | BRIVERT Kate-Lye | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:41:47 | 598 | |
21 | CHOUAN Noélly | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:42:03 | 575 | |
22 | ORMESSON Mélissa | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:43:10 | 531 | |
23 | JERNIDIER Fany | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 0:43:20 | 528 | |
24 | UVALLE Léna | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:43:73 | 507 | |
25 | CONSTANT Eva | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:44:80 | 466 | |
26 | SHILLINGFORD Marine | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:45:25 | 450 | |
27 | BOUCHAUT Elorie-Natacha | 2000 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:43 | 443 | |
28 | PIERRE JUSTIN Loana | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:47:66 | 367 | |
29 | OLIVARY BERNO Salma | 2004 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:10 | 321 | |
30 | JACQUOT Maelline | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:13:88 | 1 |