Régionale
LES ABYMES
Le Samedi 01 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTINE Thamara | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:14:43 | 768 | |
2 | NESTOR Naïdie | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:17:16 | 699 | |
3 | JASON Claudia | 1997 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:18:52 | 666 | |
4 | DIKA Océane | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:18:83 | 658 | |
5 | BALADINE Camille | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:20:40 | 621 | |
6 | ELIEZER Lorie | 2001 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:20:46 | 620 | |
7 | FRULIO Nais | 2002 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 1:20:67 | 615 | |
8 | BRIVERT Kate-Lye | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:21:15 | 604 | |
9 | BAGASSIEN Kathalyna | 2002 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 1:21:51 | 596 | |
10 | ABDALLAH Camille | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:22:00 | 585 | |
11 | DESHAGETTE Oceane | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:22:59 | 572 | |
12 | MARC Tereza | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:22:67 | 570 | |
13 | KAMOISE Keren | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:23:16 | 559 | |
14 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:24:81 | 523 | |
15 | ELISMAR Leanne | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:25:28 | 513 | |
16 | JERNIDIER Fany | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:25:67 | 505 | |
17 | ROSPART Fati | 2000 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 1:25:70 | 505 | |
18 | MIYET Juliette | 2003 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 1:25:99 | 499 | |
19 | SHILLINGFORD Marine | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:26:29 | 492 | |
20 | MARSEILLE Réjane | 2001 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:26:80 | 482 | |
21 | OUATTARA Cele-Judith | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:26:86 | 481 | |
22 | ORMESSON Mélissa | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:26:91 | 480 | |
23 | MONESTIER Klorene | 1996 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 1:28:34 | 451 | |
24 | NANTE Florence | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:28:97 | 439 | |
25 | MELLOR-NOLARD Myrha | 2001 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 1:29:29 | 432 | |
26 | GUERIL Marine | 1998 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:17 | 416 | |
27 | MONDUC Thaina | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:31:63 | 388 | |
28 | VEUILLET Leonie | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:32:31 | 376 | |
29 | ESNARD Cassandra | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:33:25 | 359 | |
30 | JACOBIN Noemie | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:33:45 | 356 | |
31 | VOLTAIRE Jade | 1999 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:03 | 346 | |
32 | ANTOINE Tricy | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:34:54 | 337 | |
33 | DINANE Alyzée | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:35:22 | 325 | |
34 | BLONDIN Lisa | 2001 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 1:36:95 | 297 | |
35 | GIRAULT Julia | 2001 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:37:03 | 296 | |
36 | CAPOLINI Marie-Lorella | 2002 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:03 | 296 | |
37 | POLTER Athéna | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:37:46 | 289 | |
38 | NANOR Laetitia | 2003 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 1:37:83 | 283 | |
39 | ANGELE Franouchka | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:37:89 | 282 | |
40 | DELANNON Anaïs-Rose | 2001 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 1:39:96 | 251 | |
41 | CHABROL Philis | 1997 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:40:26 | 246 | |
42 | JONATHAN Leïtitia | 1999 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:40:37 | 245 | |
43 | AUTEFAULT Lou | 2004 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 1:40:44 | 244 | |
44 | FORSON Zaira | 2005 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 1:41:09 | 234 | |
45 | DOLIUM Christina | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:45:01 | 182 | |
46 | OLIVARY BERNO Salma | 2004 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:48:02 | 146 | |
47 | SIMEON Julie | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:50:57 | 119 | |
48 | WICKS Loann | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:51:51 | 109 | |
49 | MARTIAL Clarisse | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:51:65 | 108 | |
50 | DAUMAS Diane | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:52:76 | 98 | |
51 | PAQUET Naomi | 1996 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:54:83 | 80 | |
52 | JACQUOT Maelline | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:59:33 | 47 | |
53 | ISIDORE Meloe | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:06:70 | 12 | |
54 | SALIN Naomie | 2003 | CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE | FRA | 2:14:93 | 1 | |
55 | DISSAUX Maïna | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:32:15 | 1 | |
56 | DISSAUX Sarah | 2003 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:47:73 | 1 | |
57 | CLAUDEON Megan | 1996 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | MARTIN Meyli | 2004 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | PARAT Melisa | 1997 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | TAULIAUT Dounya | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | VALMONT Manoa | 2000 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | HERTIN Aurane | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | DELANNAY Ophélie | 1998 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | BARNY Julie | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. |