Régionale
BAIE-MAHAULT
Le Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODEF Joel | 1996 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:08:43 | 710 | |
2 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:10:90 | 645 | |
3 | BOURGEOIS Mitch | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:11:53 | 629 | |
4 | RAMASSAMY Nicolas | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:12:50 | 604 | |
5 | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:12:70 | 599 | |
6 | OUTIL Lukas | 2002 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 1:15:21 | 539 | |
7 | EUPHRASIE-CLOTILDE Noah | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:15:84 | 524 | |
8 | GARBIN Raphael | 1997 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:31 | 513 | |
9 | BOZOR Casey | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:16:47 | 509 | |
10 | LAQUITAINE Charles | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:16:55 | 508 | |
11 | RADJOUKI Nicolas-Mark | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:16:98 | 498 | |
12 | QUENNESSON Pablo | 2000 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:95 | 476 | |
13 | SIMAT Jolhan | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:18:49 | 464 | |
14 | SEGLY Andrew | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:19:22 | 449 | |
15 | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:21:04 | 410 | |
16 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:22:19 | 387 | |
17 | BRAS SPAGNOLI Clément | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:22:38 | 383 | |
18 | GERAN Youris | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:22:92 | 373 | |
19 | LUCIDA Noah | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:23:83 | 355 | |
20 | BRIGITTE Alexandre | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:23:93 | 353 | |
21 | GUILLAUME Sebastien | 2003 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:24:27 | 347 | |
22 | TORRES Lukas | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:25:24 | 329 | |
23 | LAPIERRE Alexis | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:25:27 | 328 | |
24 | LUCIDA William | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:26:96 | 298 | |
25 | NARAYANAN Benoît | 2001 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:27:08 | 296 | |
26 | VIARDOT Maksim | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:27:94 | 281 | |
27 | SWINERS-GIBAUD Hippolyte | 2002 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 1:28:09 | 278 | |
28 | TINEDOR Jerôme | 2000 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:48 | 272 | |
29 | PAUL Laurent | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:28:81 | 266 | |
30 | JONATHAN Manuel | 2000 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:30:12 | 245 | |
31 | QUINTARD Nadhir | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:30:27 | 243 | |
32 | JULAN Anthony | 2003 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:32:52 | 208 | |
33 | MOZAR Matthias | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:34:21 | 184 | |
34 | PIGNOT Axel | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:34:36 | 182 | |
35 | OUTIL Tristan | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:35:01 | 174 | |
36 | LIPARO Anthony | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:35:89 | 162 | |
37 | PETIT Houcine | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:36:23 | 158 | |
38 | DENIN Baptiste | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:36:31 | 157 | |
39 | NAUDE Duane | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:37:09 | 147 | |
40 | BOULEMAR Arnaud | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:39:56 | 118 | |
41 | MALAHEL Noah | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:40:56 | 107 | |
42 | CAMBRONE Brice | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:42:37 | 89 | |
43 | VELLY Romain | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:42:98 | 83 | |
44 | TORIBIO Joshua | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:43:25 | 81 | |
45 | PIERRE-ELIES Gregory | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:44:38 | 71 | |
46 | BOURGUIGNON Bruce | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:46:98 | 51 | |
47 | LAVAURY Florent | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:54:54 | 11 | |
48 | MARIE Yannis | 2002 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:48 | 2 | |
49 | JONSTOMP Andy | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | TCHIEKO DJIAKO Théo | 1996 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | TORRENT Josué | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | SAINT-CHARLES Alexandre | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | RANCE Matteo | 2002 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | ROUZES Thomas | 2000 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | BONNEFON Aimé | 2000 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | WELLEMAN Mallaury | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | ROUZES Martin | 2002 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | EDOUARD Kevin | 1994 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | PETRELLUZZI Lucas | 2003 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | VALOGNE Nicolas | 2002 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | - | Disq. |