Mémorial BEPPO Jérome - Spécial Sprint

Régionale

LES ABYMES

Le Samedi 08 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIERA Florence 1979 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:32:48 1161 Regional
2 DARX Marine 1995 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:32:85 1139 Interregional
3 DRANE Méghane 1995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:34:16 1064 Regional
4 MOZAR Chloe 1996 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:35:17 1008 Regional
5 PASCAL Laure-Anne 1997 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:35:49 991 Regional
6 PASSEE-COUTRIN Coralie 1998 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:35:83 972 Regional
7 BORDELAI Livia 1996 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA 0:36:16 955 Regional
8 STEFKOVIC Véronika 1998 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:37:03 909 Regional
9 CAYARCY Emilie 1998 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:38:12 853 Departemental
10 MELYON Marion 1999 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:38:45 837
11 BOURNY Tamara 1998 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:39:78 772
12 MONDESIR Dora 2000 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:40:03 760
13 ANGELE Franelly 2001 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:40:91 718
14 DAHOMAY Cécile 2000 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 0:41:00 714
15 VINGADASSALON Maelle 2000 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 0:41:87 675
16 CHAMBON Anaïs 1995 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:41:95 671
17 JABOL Noemy 2000 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA 0:44:08 579
18 ABENAQUI Djaïda 2001 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA 0:44:16 576
19 DESTRADE Thais 2003 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 0:44:65 556
20 BRIGITTE Amandine 2002 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:44:66 556
21 ROSINET Samantha 2000 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:45:31 529
22 KAMOISE Keren 2001 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:45:46 524
23 ROBERT Chrismaldy-Oceane 2001 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:45:74 513
24 SHILLINGFORD Marine 2001 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:47:16 459
25 VINGADASSALON Morgane 2002 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 0:47:84 434
26 KAMOISE Anouk 2003 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:48:35 416
27 FRANCOIS Lucia 2002 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:48:57 408
28 PARAT Melisa 1997 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:48:84 399
29 LOUIS Célia 2002 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA 0:49:59 373
30 ELISMAR Leanne 2002 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:50:58 341
31 GAMIETTE Audrey 2001 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:51:97 298
32 PORTECOP Naële 2003 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:53:42 257
33 FOUMANN Laureen 2003 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:55:57 201
34 BARTEBIN Clarence 2001 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:56:41 181
35 TAULIAUT Dounya 2002 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:58:56 134
36 ORMESSON Mélissa 2001 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:59:46 117
37 JACQUOT Maelline 2003 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:10:09 3
38 CAYARCY Kelleen 2002 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
39 BACCI Charlotte 2002 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA - Disq.