Avenirs/Poussins des Squales

Régionale

LES ABYMES

Le Samedi 02 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LUCIDA Noah 2003 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:37:25 430
2 LOMON Florian 2004 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 0:37:98 399
3 MULONGO Stephen 2004 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:38:67 371
4 LAQUITAINE Ulysse 2003 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:40:06 317
5 THERESINE Ychann 2003 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:41:57 263
6 RENE Flavio 2004 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:41:59 262
7 MOZAR Matthias 2003 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:41:82 254
8 OUTIL Tristan 2003 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:43:59 199
9 GIRAULT Jean 2003 C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS FRA 0:44:11 183
10 FERRIER Ethan 2004 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:46:13 130
11 BOULEMAR Arnaud 2003 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:46:95 112
12 SAINT-VAL Anthony 2003 CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE FRA 0:47:33 103
13 DENIMAL Yann 2004 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:47:46 101
14 NAUDE Duane 2003 C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS FRA 0:47:52 99
15 DESVARIEUX Aymerick 2004 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:50:13 52
16 RAMIER Josué 2003 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA 0:51:46 34
17 MONJO Alban 2003 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:53:07 17
18 JONSTOMP Andy 2003 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:53:57 13
19 BONINE Alexis 2004 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:53:70 12
20 BEAUREGARD Florian 2004 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:55:98 1
21 MELLOR-NOLARD Mewen 2004 CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE FRA 0:56:81 1
22 BESSARION Jayde 2005 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 0:58:76 1
23 PIERRE-ELIES Gregory 2003 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:02:31 1
24 SADIKHOSSEN Lilian 2004 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:05:39 1
25 SAINT-PRIX Meddy 2004 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:06:16 1
26 REGENT Arnaud 2003 CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE FRA 1:06:37 1
27 HIRA Kévin 2004 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 1:11:85 1
28 MARICEL Luis 2004 CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE FRA 1:14:58 1
29 GOUDOU Georges 2005 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA 1:19:09 1
30 JEANNE Gilles-Alain 2004 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:37:66 1
31 RANGASSAMY Wuilhem 2003 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA - Disq.
32 MALAHEL Noah 2003 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA - Disq.
33 REMY Claude 2004 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA - Disq.
34 GAUTHIER Willem 2003 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
35 ANDENAS Lionel 2003 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
36 MALAHEL Yanis 2005 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA - Disq.
37 MALATCHOUMY Alec 2004 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA - Disq.
38 LANDAU Emmanuel 2004 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
39 ANDENAS Axel 2004 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.
40 MIATH-CLAUDE Jorham 2004 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA - Disq.