Régionale
LES ABYMES
Le Samedi 28 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Jerome | 1998 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1029 | |
2 | MULONGO Rodly | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | |
3 | COUVIN Cédric | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:59:62 | 968 | |
4 | SOLVAR Manuel | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | |
5 | EUPHRASIE-CLOTILDE Noah | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:01:65 | 905 | |
6 | BAZIN Andréas | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:03:01 | 864 | |
7 | SIMAT Jolhan | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:03:40 | 852 | |
8 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:03:98 | 835 | |
9 | JOUINEAU Tao | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:04:74 | 813 | |
10 | BOZOR Casey | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:04:92 | 808 | |
11 | GOSSEC Leynce | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:05:59 | 789 | |
12 | GERAN Youris | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:05:61 | 788 | |
13 | VELLY Romain | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:09:07 | 693 | |
14 | RODEF Joel | 1996 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:09:25 | 688 | |
15 | FETAUD Gaetan | 1991 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:09:38 | 685 | |
16 | ELELOUE Kévin | 1998 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:10:20 | 663 | |
17 | ROBIN Laurent-stephane | 1969 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:10:25 | 662 | |
18 | NARAYANAN Benoît | 2001 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:10:73 | 649 | |
19 | GLADONE Dimitri | 1996 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:10:77 | 648 | |
20 | AUGUSTIN Yannis | 1998 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:12:16 | 613 | |
21 | MAMBOLE Marvyn | 1997 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:13:60 | 577 | |
22 | DAHOMAY Raphael | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:14:05 | 566 | |
23 | DESPLAN Yann | 1999 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:39 | 534 | |
24 | PIRES GOMES Keyran | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:16:53 | 508 | |
25 | BONNEFON Aimé | 2000 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:75 | 503 | |
26 | JULAN Anthony | 2003 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:16:99 | 498 | |
27 | JUSTINE Arno | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:17:68 | 482 | |
28 | MIATH Matthieu | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:18:38 | 467 | |
29 | RILCY Sankofa | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:18:45 | 465 | |
30 | LAPIN Samuel | 2006 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:18:72 | 459 | |
31 | COQUIN Tom | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:21:82 | 394 | |
32 | GALVANI Zani | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:21:98 | 391 | |
33 | COPOL Nohlan | 2005 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:22:48 | 381 | |
34 | CLAUDIN Antoine | 2001 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:96 | 316 | |
35 | SAINT-PRIX Meddy | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:28:21 | 276 | |
36 | PIRES GOMES Ruben | 2004 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:28:31 | 275 | |
37 | NAUDE Duane | 2003 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:29:02 | 263 | |
38 | ELIEZER Nyls | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:29:13 | 261 | |
39 | GASSION Norris | 2006 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:30:58 | 238 | |
40 | BICEP Ylhan | 2005 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:31:12 | 229 | |
41 | ZEBUS Arnaud | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:31:18 | 229 | |
42 | FANCHONNA Killyan | 2006 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:32:79 | 205 | |
43 | GABALI William | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:34:41 | 182 | |
44 | CALME Lucas | 2005 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:39:88 | 115 | |
45 | LECHAUDEL Hugo | 2005 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:40:42 | 109 | |
46 | NICQ Timéo | 2006 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:43:60 | 78 | |
47 | BRIVERT Evens | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | BRIGITTE Alexandre | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. |