Régionale
BAIE-MAHAULT
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIVERT Evens | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:14:41 | 558 | |
2 | CAZALON Isaac | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:16:44 | 510 | |
3 | MULONGO Rodly | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:16:71 | 504 | |
4 | DOULIN Cyril | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:18:66 | 461 | |
5 | LAQUITAINE Charles | 2001 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:19:17 | 450 | |
6 | COUVIN Cédric | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:23:76 | 356 | |
7 | BOURGEOIS Mitch | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:26:35 | 309 | |
8 | HUE Thomas | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:31:69 | 221 | |
9 | EUPHRASIE-CLOTILDE Noah | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:31:71 | 220 | |
10 | ROSIER-OLANOR Eric | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:32:71 | 206 | |
11 | FLOCHLAY Morgann | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:33:51 | 194 | |
12 | GUILLAUME Sebastien | 2003 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:34:54 | 180 | |
13 | CALIMIA Meddy | 2001 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:57 | 180 | |
14 | LAPIERRE Alexis | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | 1:34:72 | 178 | |
15 | SIMEON Maxime | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:35:20 | 171 | |
16 | ROBIN Axel | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:35:68 | 165 | |
17 | VILLALON Aymeric | 2001 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:66 | 106 | |
18 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:43:71 | 77 | |
19 | CANIQUITE-BARNY Teamour | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:45:13 | 65 | |
20 | VIARDOT Edouard | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:45:89 | 59 | |
21 | WELLEMAN Mallaury | 2002 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:47:05 | 50 | |
22 | JULAN Anthony | 2003 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:51:16 | 25 | |
23 | ROUZES Martin | 2002 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 1:51:97 | 21 | |
24 | MARIE Yannis | 2002 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | BRIGITTE Alexandre | 2001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | LEMBERT Youri | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | COMMINGES Jérémie | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | BRAS SPAGNOLI Clément | 2002 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | DEORAT Arnaud | 2001 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | JOSPITRE Valentin | 2002 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |