Régionale
DUMBÉA (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENOIR Etienne | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:30:47 | 970 | |
2 | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:30:60 | 963 | |
3 | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:31:61 | 908 | |
4 | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:31:71 | 903 | |
5 | EROUT Timothé | 2008 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:31:87 | 895 | |
6 | MARTEL Timothe | 2009 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:32:04 | 886 | |
7 | VINCENDEAU Noah | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:32:35 | 870 | |
8 | DELAVAL Aliki | 2012 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:33:77 | 798 | |
9 | RABAULT Matisse | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:33:87 | 793 | |
10 | GANE Maxime | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:33:98 | 788 | |
11 | HUMEZ Martin | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:34:72 | 752 | |
12 | MOULIN Joffrey | 2007 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:34:75 | 750 | |
13 | CHOQUET Maxime | 2010 | CMO DAUPHINS LA FOA | FRA | 0:34:98 | 739 | |
14 | FOUQUET MAÏZA Augustin | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:35:05 | 736 | |
15 | PARODI Clément | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:36:27 | 679 | |
16 | LE DUVEHAT Arthur | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:37:26 | 635 | |
17 | MARTEL Elliot | 2011 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:37:45 | 626 | |
18 | SAKIS Youssef | 2010 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:38:34 | 588 | |
19 | LETHEZER Ruben | 2012 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:38:70 | 573 | |
20 | TIXIER Noah | 2012 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:41:91 | 446 | |
21 | DUBOIS MAGDELONNETTE Larry | 2010 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:42:09 | 439 | |
22 | LEPRINCE Tommy | 2010 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:23 | 434 | |
23 | BONNEAU Joshua | 2013 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:43:44 | 391 | |
24 | SAVOIE Aaron | 2011 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:43:65 | 384 | |
25 | MONG YUEN Thomas | 2012 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:44:82 | 345 | |
26 | LECA Kymani | 2012 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:45:45 | 325 | |
27 | TOLOFUA Leeroy | 2013 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:46:90 | 280 | |
28 | MARC Joshua | 2013 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:47:14 | 273 | |
29 | TRAVERS Titouan | 2012 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:47:23 | 271 | |
30 | SAKIS Amine | 2012 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:47:83 | 254 | |
31 | DAUMAS Colin | 2013 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:47:85 | 253 | |
32 | CLAUWAERT-ASSEAU Alexandre | 2013 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:49:19 | 217 | |
33 | MARC Victor | 2011 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:50:06 | 195 | |
34 | BUTZ Ewen | 2013 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:51:01 | 173 | |
35 | PAIMAN Michaël | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:56:14 | 75 | |
36 | GERNIGON Mattew | 2012 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BONNAIRE Robin | 2009 | MONT-DORE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |