Régionale
STRASBOURG (FRA)
Du Vendredi 20 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1087 | |
2 | FUNFACK Hans | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1065 | |
3 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1047 | |
4 | ATANASKOVIC Mihajlo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1035 | |
5 | MAI Benjamin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1030 | |
6 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1029 | |
7 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1012 | |
8 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1001 | |
9 | LAMBERT Téo | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:33:41 | 971 | |
10 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:33:89 | 948 | |
11 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:95 | 945 | |
12 | HAUCHART Enzo | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:34:66 | 911 | |
13 | WILLER Léo-Pol | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:79 | 905 | |
14 | JACQUES Léo | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:27 | 882 | |
15 | SOSHNYEV Vadim | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:41 | 876 | |
16 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | |
17 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:36:52 | 825 | |
18 | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:55 | 823 | |
19 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:76 | 814 | |
20 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:78 | 813 | |
21 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:83 | 766 | |
22 | MIROT Benoit | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:29 | 747 | |
23 | SALAUN Alexis | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:31 | 746 | |
24 | SCHILLING Nikita | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:37 | 743 | |
25 | KREISL Florian | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:47 | 739 | |
26 | VOIROL Maxime | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:23 | 707 | |
27 | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:36 | 701 | |
28 | KADRI Samir | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:50 | 695 | |
29 | DODDS Henry | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:74 | 645 | |
30 | REISTER Johannes | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:23 | 625 | |
31 | REISS Johann | 2002 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:41:53 | 614 | |
32 | HOFFSTETTER Alexis | 2004 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:43:03 | 557 | |
33 | ANTONOPOULUS Alexandros | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:72 | 531 | |
34 | PINOT Axel | 2009 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:44:15 | 516 | |
35 | CHAUVIN Marceau | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:55 | 434 | |
36 | NEDELEC BLANDIN Marin | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:49:06 | 355 | |
37 | MAILLAN Thomas | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | YURTTAS Denis | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | AADJOUR Younès | 2009 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | HAMMOUTI Wassim | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1104 | |
2 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1071 | |
3 | FUNFACK Hans | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1048 | |
4 | MAI Benjamin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1029 | |
5 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:31 | 976 | |
6 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:55 | 964 | |
7 | LAMBERT Téo | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:33:82 | 951 | |
8 | ATANASKOVIC Mihajlo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:27 | 978 | |
2 | HAUCHART Enzo | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:34:87 | 901 | |
3 | SOSHNYEV Vadim | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:06 | 892 | |
4 | JACQUES Léo | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:49 | 872 | |
5 | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:81 | 857 | |
6 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:82 | 857 | |
7 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:35:96 | 850 | |
8 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:24 | 749 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:86 | 855 | |
2 | KREISL Florian | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:40 | 785 | |
3 | MIROT Benoit | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:73 | 771 | |
4 | SCHILLING Nikita | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:73 | 728 | |
5 | REISTER Johannes | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:98 | 676 | |
6 | PINOT Axel | 2009 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:42:62 | 572 | |
7 | ANTONOPOULUS Alexandros | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:23 | 549 | |
8 | CHAUVIN Marceau | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:06 | 519 |